ABHISHEK INTEGRATIONS LTD·Construction Companies·Construction Companies

2026-10-22 NSE SME Web 5%
SME₹38.7 K3,000

Price

12.9

-4.8%
O:13
H:13
L:12.9
C:12.9

52W Range

11.8823.75
+9%/-46%

Market Cap

₹16.35 Cr

Traded: ₹0.01 Cr (0.05%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹5.27 Cr (0.15% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

6 K 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-13% 3M:+0% 6M:-28% 12M:-6%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E9.6
P/B1.5
P/S0.6
EV/EBIT73000989.4

Business Strength

ROE7.5%
ROCE10.7%
OPM7.9%
NPM2.8%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS-22.2%
Sales+8.0%
Profit+6.0%
3Y Return+19.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.9
Debt10.4 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP208.8%
FCF1.48 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg2.64 Cr
Cash/MCap1.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle67.96 days
Tradeable Free Float32.2%
AILIMITED12.9 -4.80% NSESME5%
NOUS
BNF
MCap16.4 Cr
Vol6 K
RVol
Del%
TVal77.7 K
RS
SEEM

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
--
+64.0%
+8.0%
--
+7.0%
Decelerating
ROE
--
+9.0%
+9.0%
--
--
Stable
Return
--
--
+19.0%
-53.0%
--
Decelerating
Profit
--
+46.0%
+6.0%
--
-22.0%
Decelerating

Quarterly Results

Mar 2026

PDF
Rev
▲14 Cr
-4% YoY+2% QoQ
OPM9.0%
NPM3.4%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
-35% YoY▲0.8

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▼14 Cr
+22% YoY-6% QoQ
OPM6.8%
NPM2.4%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
+20% YoY▼0.6

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲15 Cr
+2% YoY+30% QoQ
OPM9.5%
NPM5.0%
PAT
--▲1 Cr
EPS
+48% YoY▲1.2

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▼11 Cr
+6% YoY-21% QoQ
OPM6.9%
NPM2.4%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
+2% YoY▼0.5

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▲15 Cr
+6% YoY+34% QoQ
OPM6.9%
NPM3.4%
PAT
--▲1 Cr
EPS
+46% YoY▲0.8

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
▼11 Cr
+24% YoY-21% QoQ
OPM6.8%
NPM2.5%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
-18% YoY▼0.5

Mar 2023

PDF
Rev
▲14 Cr
+75% YoY+57% QoQ
OPM5.8%
NPM2.5%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
+54% YoY▲0.6

Sep 2022

PDF
Rev
▲9 Cr
+64% YoY+12% QoQ
OPM6.6%
NPM3.8%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
+17% YoY▲0.6

Mar 2022

PDF
Rev
▲8 Cr
+268% YoY+47% QoQ
OPM4.4%
NPM2.8%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
+32% YoY▼0.4

Sep 2021

PDF
Rev
▲5 Cr
+2452% YoY+150% QoQ
OPM6.3%
NPM5.2%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
-6% YoY▲0.5

Mar 2021

PDF
Rev
▲2 Cr
--+919% QoQ
OPM8.4%
NPM5.1%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
--▼0.3

Sep 2020

PDF
Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM14.3%
NPM4.8%
PAT
--0 Cr
EPS
--0.5

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.94
Interest Coverage3.9x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings10 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days67.96 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle67.96 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow2 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-1 Cr
Financing Cash Flow-1 Cr
Free Cash Flow1 Cr

Detailed Financials

Mar 2026PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Mar 2023PDF ↗
Sep 2022PDF ↗
Mar 2022PDF ↗
Sep 2021PDF ↗
Mar 2021PDF ↗
Sep 2020PDF ↗
Sales1414151115111498520
Expenses1313131114101388520
Operating Profit111111110000
Other Income000000000000
Interest101000000000
Depreciation000000000000
Profit Before Tax101010000000
Tax %27.3%21.9%24.5%19.4%25.4%22.9%29.8%22.7%20.7%14.7%26.7%0.0%
Net Profit001010000000
Exceptional Items------------------------
EPS (Rs)0.80.61.20.50.80.50.60.60.40.50.30.5
Sales Growth (YoY)-4.0%21.7%2.0%5.7%6.0%23.6%74.6%64.0%268.2%2452.4%----
Sales Growth (QoQ)2.2%-6.1%29.6%-21.3%34.4%-21.1%56.5%11.6%47.0%150.5%919.0%--
OP Growth (YoY)-9.9%20.3%40.6%6.8%26.2%27.6%128.6%70.6%94.4%1033.3%----
OP Growth (QoQ)------------------------
Profit Growth (YoY)------------------------
EPS Growth (YoY)-35.0%19.6%48.2%2.2%45.6%-18.2%54.0%17.0%32.1%-6.0%----
EPS Growth (QoQ)45.5%-55.3%167.4%-44.6%84.4%-21.1%3.6%48.6%-21.3%67.9%-44.0%--
OP Margin9.0%6.8%9.5%6.9%6.9%6.8%5.8%6.6%4.4%6.3%8.4%14.3%
Net Margin3.4%2.4%5.0%2.4%3.4%2.5%2.5%3.8%2.8%5.2%5.1%4.8%
Material Cost %-7.0%-1.0%-2.0%2.0%15.0%9.0%16.0%-21.0%-7.0%-36.0%32.0%-43.0%
Employee Cost %82.0%83.0%84.0%78.0%63.0%69.0%61.0%91.0%75.0%113.0%45.0%86.0%
P/S0.58----------------------
P/E9.56----------------------
P/B1.48----------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:369 (+26.8%)
Current MixMar 2026

Annual Reports

5

2025

2024

2023

2022

2021