INFOLLION

INFOLLION RESEARCH SER L·Services Companies·Commercial Services & Supplies Companies

2026-10-22 NSE SME 5%ESM-I
SME₹58.98 K400
Result 15 Oct

Price

147.45

-1.71%
O:150
H:151
L:143
C:147.45

52W Range

143436
+3%/-66%

Market Cap

₹143.13 Cr

Traded: ₹0.13 Cr (0.09%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹36.02 Cr (0.37% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

9.2 K 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-4% 3M:-8% 6M:-17% 12M:-58%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E11.8
P/B1.9
P/S1.3
EV/EBIT28.1

Business Strength

ROE26.1%
ROCE35.3%
OPM15.0%
NPM13.0%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+2.1%
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return-4.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt0 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP84.6%
FCF10.5 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg25.2 Cr
Cash/MCap24.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle67 days
Tradeable Free Float25.2%
INFOLLION147.45 -1.71% NSESME5%ESM-I 15 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap143.1 Cr
Vol9.2 K
RVol
Del%
TVal13.49 L
RS
SEEM

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
--
--
+22.0%
--
--
--
Return
--
--
-4.0%
-61.0%
--
Decelerating
Sales
--
--
--
--
+16.0%
--
Profit
--
--
--
--
-12.0%
--

Quarterly Results

Sep 2026

15 Oct
Rev
▲59 Cr
+16% YoY+20% QoQ
OPM13.0%
NPM11.9%
PAT
--▲7 Cr
EPS
-8% YoY▲6.9

Mar 2026

16 Apr
Rev
▼49 Cr
+17% YoY-4% QoQ
OPM12.0%
NPM10.2%
PAT
--▼5 Cr
EPS
-17% YoY▼5.6

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲51 Cr
+46% YoY+21% QoQ
OPM17.0%
NPM13.7%
PAT
--▲7 Cr
EPS
+23% YoY▲7.5

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲42 Cr
+56% YoY+20% QoQ
OPM18.0%
NPM14.3%
PAT
--6 Cr
EPS
+50% YoY▲6.7

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▲35 Cr
+40% YoY+30% QoQ
OPM20.0%
NPM17.1%
PAT
--▲6 Cr
EPS
+41% YoY▲6.1

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▲27 Cr
--+8% QoQ
OPM18.0%
NPM14.8%
PAT
--4 Cr
EPS
--▲4.5

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
25 Cr
----
OPM21.0%
NPM16.0%
PAT
--4 Cr
EPS
--4.4

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.00
Interest Coverage33.0x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings0 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days67 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle67 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow11 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-3 Cr
Financing Cash Flow0 Cr
Free Cash Flow11 Cr

Detailed Financials

Sep 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Sales59495142352725
Expenses51434235282220
Operating Profit8698755
Other Income1121110
Interest0000000
Depreciation0000000
Profit Before Tax97109866
Tax %23.0%22.0%27.0%24.0%25.0%27.0%25.0%
Net Profit7576644
Exceptional Items--------------
EPS (Rs)6.95.67.56.76.14.54.4
Sales Growth (YoY)15.7%16.7%45.7%55.6%40.0%----
Sales Growth (QoQ)20.4%-3.9%21.4%20.0%29.6%8.0%--
OP Growth (YoY)-11.1%-25.0%28.6%60.0%40.0%----
OP Growth (QoQ)--------------
Profit Growth (YoY)--------------
EPS Growth (YoY)-7.8%-16.7%22.8%49.5%40.6%----
EPS Growth (QoQ)24.4%-25.9%12.4%9.3%36.8%2.8%--
OP Margin13.6%12.2%17.6%19.1%20.0%18.5%20.0%
Net Margin11.9%10.2%13.7%14.3%17.1%14.8%16.0%
Material Cost %--------------
Employee Cost %21.7%23.4%19.9%21.8%23.0%22.4%21.7%
P/S1.330.96----------
P/E11.786.78----------
P/B1.912.515.10--------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:1.6K (+88.4%)
Current MixMar 2026

Annual Reports

4

Concalls

6

Oct 2025

31 Oct 2025

Apr 2025

30 Apr 2025

Mar 2025

31 Mar 2025

Oct 2024

31 Oct 2024

May 2024

31 May 2024

Nov 2023

30 Nov 2023