Valuation

P/E--
P/B3.9
P/S1.6
EV/EBIT-94244021.3

Business Strength

ROE-29.0%
ROCE-26.4%
OPM--
NPM--

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS-150.2%
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return--

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.1
Debt0.4 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset--

Cash Position

CFO/NP108.1%
FCF0.26 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg3.41 Cr
Cash/MCap31.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle--
Tradeable Free Float92.3%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
--
--
--
--
--
--
Profit
--
--
--
--
+42.0%
--
Return
+14.0%
--
--
--
--
--
ROE
--
--
--
--
--
--

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

14 Aug
Rev
▲11 Cr
----
OPM8.3%
NPM9.0%
PAT
--▲1 Cr
EPS
+680% YoY▲1.6

Mar 2026

PDF
Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
-526% YoY▼-2 Cr
EPS
-521% YoY▼-2.6

Dec 2025

PDF
Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
-91% YoY▲0 Cr
EPS
-90% YoY▲0.1

Sep 2025

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
+94% YoY▼-0 Cr
EPS
+94% YoY▼-0.1

Jun 2025

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
-97% YoY▲0 Cr
EPS
-97% YoY▲0.2

Mar 2025

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--▼-0 Cr
EPS
--▼-0.4

Dec 2024

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
--▲0.5

Sep 2024

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--▼-1 Cr
EPS
--▼-2.3

Jun 2024

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--▲5 Cr
EPS
--▲7.1

Mar 2024

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--0 Cr
EPS
--0.0

Dec 2023

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--0 Cr
EPS
--0.0

Sep 2023

Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--0 Cr
EPS
--0.0

Jun 2018

PDF
Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
--0 Cr
EPS
--0.0

Mar 2018

PDF
Rev
0 Cr
----
OPM--
NPM--
PAT
+100% YoY0 Cr
EPS
--0.0

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.08
Interest Coverage-5.2x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings0 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow-2 Cr
Investing Cash Flow2 Cr
Financing Cash Flow-0 Cr
Free Cash Flow0 Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025
Jun 2025
Mar 2025
Dec 2024
Sep 2024
Jun 2024
Mar 2024
Dec 2023
Sep 2023
Jun 2018PDF ↗
Mar 2018PDF ↗
Sales110000000000000
Expenses101000000000000
Operating Profit1-1-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000-0
Other Income0-0000-00-2600000
Interest00000000000000
Depreciation00000000000000
Profit Before Tax1-20-00-00-2500000
Tax %0.0%0.0%25.0%-27.3%22.2%-7.1%21.4%-15.4%15.8%----------
Net Profit1-20-00-00-1500000
Exceptional Items----------------------------
EPS (Rs)1.6-2.60.1-0.10.2-0.40.5-2.37.10.00.00.00.00.0
Sales Growth (YoY)----------------------------
Sales Growth (QoQ)----------------------------
OP Growth (YoY)3200.0%-7350.0%-2300.0%-3600.0%25.0%------------------
OP Growth (QoQ)162.4%-520.8%35.1%-1133.3%-50.0%-100.0%0.0%75.0%--------100.0%--
Profit Growth (YoY)---526.0%-91.0%94.0%-97.0%----------------100.0%
EPS Growth (YoY)680.0%-521.4%-90.4%93.9%-97.2%------------------
EPS Growth (QoQ)159.8%-5320.0%135.7%-170.0%147.6%-180.8%122.8%-132.1%------------
OP Margin8.3%--------------------------
Net Margin9.0%--------------------------
Material Cost %----------------------------
Employee Cost %----------------------------
P/S1.64--------------------------
P/E----------------------------
P/B3.891.25------------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:4.2K (-1.6%)
Current MixJun 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Board Meeting21 Oct 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 26/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Quarterly and Half yearly results ....

Company Update21 Oct 2026

As per attachment

Corp. Action06 Oct 2026

As per attachment

Company Update06 Oct 2026

As per attachment

AGM/EGM05 Oct 2026

As per Attachment

AGM/EGM30 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Company Update12 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Others08 Sept 2026

Submission of the Annual Report for the financial year 2025-26 together with the Notice of the 32nd Annual General Meeting - disclosure under Regulation 34(1)(a) and Regulation 30 of the ....

Corp. Action08 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Company Update08 Sept 2026

As per attachment

AGM/EGM08 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Board Meeting08 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Corp. Action08 Sept 2026

As per Attachment

Board Meeting03 Sept 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 08/09/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Annual Financial statement, ....

Insider Trading / SAST03 Sept 2026

As per attachment

Result14 Aug 2026

As per attachment

Board Meeting14 Aug 2026

Quarterly Financial Result for june 30, 2026

Company Update13 Aug 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Post-Offer Advertisement for the attention of the Equity Shareholders of Noble Polymers Ltd ("Target ....

Board Meeting10 Aug 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 14/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Financial results for quarter ....

Others07 Aug 2026

1.Allotment of 22,76,400 Equity Shares of face value Rs. 5/- each, fully paid-up, at an issue price of Rs. 5/- per share, aggregating to Rs. 1,13,82,000/-, to persons belonging to the Proposed ....

Company Update09 Jul 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Pre-Offer Advertisement and Corrigendum to the Detailed Public Statement and the Letter of Offer ....

Company Update08 Jul 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Recommendation of the Independent Director Committee ("IDC") of Noble Polymers Ltd ("TC" /"Target ....

Company Update03 Jul 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Letter of Offer to the Shareholders of Noble Polymers Ltd ("Target Company").

Insider Trading / SAST01 Jul 2026

As per attachment

Others29 Jun 2026

As per attachment

Company Update24 Jun 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE regarding "Declaration of Identified Date for the Open Offer".

AGM/EGM13 Jun 2026

As per Attachment

AGM/EGM13 Jun 2026

As per attachment

Company Update29 May 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Draft Letter of Offer for the attention of the Public Shareholders of Noble Polymers Ltd ("Target Company").

Company Update21 May 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Detailed Public Statement in terms of Regulations 13(4), 14(3) and 15(1) of Securities and Exchange ....

Company Update16 May 2026

As per attachment

AGM/EGM15 May 2026

Extra-Ordinary general Meeting Notice

Company Update14 May 2026

Kunvarji Finstock Private Ltd ("Manager to the Open Offer") has submitted to BSE a copy of Public Announcement under Regulations 3(1) and 4 read with Regulations 13, 14 and 15(1) and other ....

Board Meeting14 May 2026

As per attachment

Company Update14 May 2026

As per attachments

Board Meeting11 May 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 14/05/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve We hereby inform you that a ....

Result07 May 2026

Revised financial Result

Company Update30 Apr 2026

As per attached Announcement

Board Meeting25 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 and 33 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we wish to inform you that the Board of Directors of the Company at its ....

Result25 Apr 2026

As per attached Announcement

Board Meeting22 Apr 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 25/04/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Dear Sir/Madam, Pursuant to ....

Company Update18 Apr 2026

Kindly find RTA Certificate

Insider Trading / SAST31 Mar 2026

Closure of trading Window

Company Update11 Mar 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Noble Polymers Ltd on March 11, 2026, with reference to Movement in Price.<BR><BR>The reply is awaited.

BSE
Company Update11 Mar 2026

Kindly find herewith attached clarification with price movement

Result04 Feb 2026

Kindly find herewith attached quarterly results as on 31.12.2025

Board Meeting31 Jan 2026

Noble Polymers Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 05/02/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Unaudited Financial Results ....

Company Update13 Jan 2026

Please find herewith attached RTA Certificate on Regulation 74(5) of (DP) regulations

Insider Trading / SAST31 Dec 2025

Intimation of closure of Trading Window for the Quarter ended on December 31, 2025

Company Update16 Dec 2025

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015 we hereby informed you that the object clause of MOA of the Company has been amended with the approval of the members through ....

Annual Reports

8

2025

2024

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012