ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.·SOFTWARE SERVICES 53.02·IT - Software Companies

Price

9,843

-4.1%
O:10210
H:10290
L:9843
C:9843

52W Range

6234.512540
+58%/-22%

Market Cap

₹85,715.92 Cr

Traded: ₹254.04 Cr (0.30%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹8,897.31 Cr (2.86% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

2.52 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-6% 3M:-17% 6M:+5% 12M:+46%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E25.1
P/B10.9
P/S9.6
EV/EBIT21.2

Business Strength

ROE29.3%
ROCE40.6%
OPM45.3%
NPM34.4%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+10.7%
Sales+10.0%
Profit+13.0%
3Y Return+37.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt0 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset2.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP100.0%
FCF2,587 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg6,512 Cr
Cash/MCap7.0%

Others

Div Yield2.9%
Div Payout89.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle64 days
Tradeable Free Float10.4%
OFSS9,843 -4.10% NSEBSEF&O20% 23 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap85.7K Cr
Vol2.52 L
RVol
Del%
TVal254.04 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 147.01 Cr
1.65% FF
60d high
₹ 191.65 Cr
60d low
₹ 85.75 Cr
60d mean
₹ 118.53 Cr
vs mean
▲ 24.03%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
+28.0%
+29.0%
+30.0%
--
--
Accelerating
Return
+9.0%
+22.0%
+37.0%
+2.0%
--
Stable
Sales
+6.0%
+9.0%
+10.0%
--
+12.0%
Accelerating
Profit
+9.0%
+8.0%
+13.0%
--
+11.0%
Stable

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

22 Jul
Rev
▲3.1K Cr
----
OPM60.0%
NPM--
PAT
--▲1.4K Cr
EPS
--▲162.6

Mar 2026

22 Apr
Rev
▲2.1K Cr
+20% YoY+5% QoQ
OPM51.0%
NPM40.8%
PAT
+31% YoY▲842 Cr
EPS
+30% YoY▲96.7

Dec 2025

21 Jan
Rev
▲2.0K Cr
+15% YoY+10% QoQ
OPM42.0%
NPM31.0%
PAT
+13% YoY▲610 Cr
EPS
+12% YoY▲70.1

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▼1.8K Cr
+7% YoY-3% QoQ
OPM42.0%
NPM30.5%
PAT
-5% YoY▼546 Cr
EPS
-6% YoY▼62.8

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▲1.9K Cr
+6% YoY+8% QoQ
OPM46.0%
NPM34.7%
PAT
+4% YoY▼642 Cr
EPS
+4% YoY▼73.9

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲1.7K Cr
+5% YoY+0% QoQ
OPM45.0%
NPM37.5%
PAT
+15% YoY▲644 Cr
EPS
+15% YoY▲74.1

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
▲1.7K Cr
-6% YoY+2% QoQ
OPM42.0%
NPM31.6%
PAT
-27% YoY▼541 Cr
EPS
-27% YoY▼62.4

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▼1.7K Cr
+16% YoY-4% QoQ
OPM45.0%
NPM34.5%
PAT
+38% YoY▼578 Cr
EPS
+38% YoY▼66.6

Jun 2024

PDF
Rev
▲1.7K Cr
+19% YoY+6% QoQ
OPM49.0%
NPM35.4%
PAT
+23% YoY▲617 Cr
EPS
+23% YoY▲71.1

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▼1.6K Cr
+12% YoY-10% QoQ
OPM45.0%
NPM34.1%
PAT
+17% YoY▼560 Cr
EPS
+16% YoY▼64.6

Dec 2023

PDF
Rev
▲1.8K Cr
+26% YoY+26% QoQ
OPM48.0%
NPM40.6%
PAT
+69% YoY▲741 Cr
EPS
+69% YoY▲85.5

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
▼1.4K Cr
+5% YoY-1% QoQ
OPM39.0%
NPM28.9%
PAT
+5% YoY▼417 Cr
EPS
--▼48.2

Jun 2023

PDF
Rev
▼1.5K Cr
+4% YoY-1% QoQ
OPM42.0%
NPM34.3%
PAT
+2% YoY▲501 Cr
EPS
--▲57.9

Mar 2023

Rev
▲1.5K Cr
+15% YoY+2% QoQ
OPM44.0%
NPM32.6%
PAT
-1% YoY▲479 Cr
EPS
--▲55.5

Dec 2022

Rev
1.4K Cr
----
OPM42.0%
NPM30.2%
PAT
+0% YoY437 Cr
EPS
--50.6

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.00
Interest Coverage2.3x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings32 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days64 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle64 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow2.6K Cr
Investing Cash Flow936 Cr
Financing Cash Flow-3.4K Cr
Free Cash Flow2.6K Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Jun 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Dec 2023PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Jun 2023PDF ↗
Mar 2023
Dec 2022
Sales3,1252,0651,9661,7891,8521,7161,7151,6741,7411,6421,8241,4441,4621,4711,449
Expenses1,2491,0091,1461,0341,0069521,001923894908955886841820843
Operating Profit1,8761,056820755846765714751847734868558622651606
Other Income78716066728270105488294651016141
Interest1-878-4-9-3851498-387
Depreciation151516161817171818181919181921
Profit Before Tax1,9391,120857797905839770829873785934596707686620
Tax %27.0%25.0%29.0%32.0%29.0%23.0%30.0%30.0%29.0%29.0%21.0%30.0%29.0%30.0%29.0%
Net Profit1,416842610546642644541578617560741417501479437
Exceptional Items------------------------------
EPS (Rs)162.696.770.162.873.974.162.466.671.164.685.548.257.955.550.6
Sales Growth (YoY)--20.3%14.6%6.9%6.4%4.5%-5.9%15.9%19.1%11.7%25.8%5.0%4.3%15.2%--
Sales Growth (QoQ)--5.0%9.9%-3.4%7.9%0.1%2.5%-3.9%6.0%-10.0%26.3%-1.2%-0.6%1.5%--
OP Growth (YoY)121.7%38.0%14.8%0.5%-0.1%4.2%-17.7%34.6%36.2%12.7%43.2%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)77.7%28.8%8.6%-10.8%10.6%7.1%-4.9%-11.3%15.4%-15.4%55.6%-10.3%-4.5%7.4%--
Profit Growth (YoY)--31.0%13.0%-5.0%4.0%15.0%-27.0%38.0%23.0%17.0%69.0%5.0%2.0%-1.0%0.0%
EPS Growth (YoY)--30.5%12.4%-5.7%3.9%14.7%-27.1%38.2%22.8%16.5%68.9%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)--38.0%11.5%-15.0%-0.3%18.9%-6.4%-6.4%10.1%-24.4%77.4%-16.8%4.4%9.6%--
OP Margin--51.1%41.7%42.2%45.7%44.6%41.6%44.9%48.6%44.7%47.6%38.6%42.5%44.3%41.8%
Net Margin--40.8%31.0%30.5%34.7%37.5%31.6%34.5%35.4%34.1%40.6%28.9%34.3%32.6%30.2%
Material Cost %------------------------------
Employee Cost %34.4%39.8%48.7%45.6%45.3%47.3%49.7%46.9%43.5%46.1%41.7%51.8%49.0%48.0%49.9%
P/S9.5812.319.66------------------------
P/E25.1035.7628.93------------------------
P/B10.9512.079.60------------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:1.4L (+22.1%)
Current MixMar 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update22 Oct 2026

Allotment of 34,605 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update17 Oct 2026

Grant of options under OFSS Stock Plan 2014

Board Meeting15 Oct 2026

Oracle Financial Services Software Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 23/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve unaudited ....

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Please find enclosed the announcement for Change in Directorate.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

We hereby inform that, Mr. Nian Nian Yuan, Non-Executive, Non-Independent Director of the Company, has tendered his resignation with effect from the close of business hours of October 15, 2026.

Company Update08 Oct 2026

Please find enclosed the certificate in terms of Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended September 30, 2026.

AGM/EGM05 Oct 2026

Please find enclosed the postal ballot remote e-voting results along with the Scrutinizers Report.

Insider Trading / SAST30 Sept 2026

Please find enclosed the letter regarding the closure of trading window for the declaration of the financial results for the quarter and half year ending on September 30, 2026.

Company Update29 Sept 2026

Please find enclosed.

Company Update22 Sept 2026

Allotment of 18,890 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update21 Sept 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd on September 21, 2026, with reference to news appeared in https://www.moneycontrol.com/ dated September ....

BSE
Company Update05 Sept 2026

Intimation of Grant of options under OFSS Stock Plan 2014

Company Update03 Sept 2026

Please find enclosed herewith the copies of the newspaper publications published by the Company confirming dispatch of the postal ballot notice.

AGM/EGM02 Sept 2026

Please find enclosed the Notice of Postal Ballot dated August 24, 2026 along with the explanatory statement, as dispatched to the Shareholders.

Company Update19 Aug 2026

Allotment of 7,617 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update10 Aug 2026

Please find enclosed the intimation for grant of options under OFSS Stock Plan 2014.

AGM/EGM05 Aug 2026

Please find enclosed the transcript of the 37th Annual General Meeting held on Thursday, July 23, 2026 at 3:00 PM IST.

AGM/EGM27 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the voting results under Regulation 44(3) of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 along with the consolidated scrutinizers report ....

Company Update24 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the copies of the newspaper publications of financial results for the three month period ended June 30, 2026.

AGM/EGM23 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the proceedings of the Annual General Meeting held on Thursday, July 23, 2026.

Result22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Allotment of 3,371 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the press release on Financial Results.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the announcement of Change in Directorate.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the outcome of the Board Meeting held on July 22, 2026.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the intimation under Regulation 30 (5).

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the Change in Management.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the disclosure under Regulation 30(5).

Board Meeting22 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the outcome of the Board Meeting held on July 22, 2026.

Board Meeting14 Jul 2026

Oracle Financial Services Software Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 22/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve unaudited ....

Company Update08 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the certificate in terms of Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Company Update06 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed the intimation for grant of options under OFSS Stock Plan 2014.

Insider Trading / SAST30 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the letter regarding the closure of trading window for the declaration of financial results for the quarter ending June 30, 2026.

Company Update29 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 36(1)(b) of the SEBI Listing Regulations, the Company has sent a letter providing the web-link of the Annual Report for the financial year 2025-26.

Company Update29 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the copies of the newspaper advertisements published by the Company regarding Notice of 37th Annual General Meeting and E-voting information.

Others25 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the Business Responsibility and Sustainability Report for the financial year ended March 31, 2026.

Others25 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the Annual Report of the Company for the financial year ended on March 31, 2026.

Company Update17 Jun 2026

Allotment of 7,810 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014

Company Update12 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the copies of the newspaper advertisements published for intimating the date of 37th Annual General Meeting which will be held on Thursday, July 23, 2026 at 3.00 p.m. (IST).

Others10 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the outcome of the board meeting held today.

Corp. Action10 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the intimation.

AGM/EGM10 Jun 2026

Please find enclosed the intimation.

Company Update29 May 2026

Please find enclosed the Annual Secretarial Compliance Report for the financial year ended March 31, 2026.

Company Update27 May 2026

Disclosure under Regulation 30 of SEBI LODR

Company Update20 May 2026

Allotment of 1,879 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update29 Apr 2026

Allotment of 12,381 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Company Update24 Apr 2026

Please find enclosed the copies of the newspaper publications of financial results for the three month period and year ended March 31, 2026.

Company Update23 Apr 2026

Please find enclosed the email sent to the shareholders on deduction of tax on second Interim Dividend.

Company Update22 Apr 2026

Allotment of 14,936 equity shares pursuant to the OFSS Stock Plan, 2014.

Corp. Action22 Apr 2026

Please find enclosed the outcome of board meeting held on April 22, 2026

Annual Reports

14

2025

2024

2023

2022

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

Held by ETFs

45 ETFs hold OFSS · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

MOQUALITY

MOTILALAMC - MOQUALITY

2.95%
2

HDFCNIFIT

HDFCAMC - HDFCNIFIT

2.75%
3

IT

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKIT

2.75%
4

ITAXIS

AXISAMC-ITAXIS

2.75%
5

ITBEES

NIP IND ETF IT

2.75%
6

ITETF

MIRAEAMC - ITETF

2.75%
7

ITIETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICITECH

2.74%
8

TECH

BIRLASLAMC - TECH

2.74%
9

ITBETA

UTIAMC-ITBETA

2.74%
10

ITADD

DSPAMC - DSPIT

2.74%
11

MIDQ50ADD

DSPAMC - DSPQ50ETF

2.49%
12

MOMNC

MOTILALAMC - MOMNC

2.39%
13

MNC

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKMNC

2.37%
14

NIFTYQLITY

BIRLASLAMC - NIFTYQLITY

2.18%
15

QUALITY30

KOTAKMAMC - QUALITY30

2.18%
16

SBIETFQLTY

SBIAMC - SBIETFQLTY

2.18%
17

EMULTIMQ

EDELAMC - EMULTIMQ

2.02%
18

AONETMMQ50

AONEAMC - AONETMMQ50

1.82%
19

TNIDETF

TATAAML - TNIDETF

1.47%
20

MIDSMALL

MIRAEAMC - MIDSMALL

1.36%
21

SBIMIDMOM

SBIAMC - SBIMIDMOM

1.22%
22

MOMIDMTM

MOTILALAMC - MOMIDMTM

1.22%
23

LICNMID100

LICNAMC - LICNMID100

0.79%
24

MOM100

MOTILAL OS MIDCAP100 ETF

0.78%
25

MID150BEES

NIP IND ETF MIDCAP 150

0.63%
26

MIDCAPETF

MIRAEAMC - MAM150ETF

0.63%
27

MIDCAPADD

DSPAMC - MIDCAPADD

0.62%
28

HDFCMID150

HDFCAMC - HDFCMID150

0.62%
29

SBINMID150

SBIAMC - SBINMID150

0.62%
30

MID150

KOTAKMAMC - MID150

0.62%
31

MID150CASE

ZERODHAAMC - MID150CASE

0.62%
32

MIDCAPBETA

UTIAMC-MIDCAPBETA

0.62%
33

MIDCAPIETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICIM150

0.62%
34

GROWWMC150

GROWWAMC - GROWWMC150

0.62%
35

EQUAL200

MIRAEAMC - EQUAL200

0.48%
36

ELM250

EDELAMC - ELM250

0.31%
37

ABSLMSCIN

BIRLASLAMC - ABSLMSCIN

0.18%
38

MSCIINDIA

KOTAKMAMC - MSCIINDIA

0.18%
39

MSCIADD

DSPAMC - MSCIADD

0.16%
40

GROWWN200

GROWWAMC - GROWWN200

0.16%
41

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.15%
42

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.13%
43

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.13%
44

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.13%
45

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.13%

Held by Mutual Funds

91 schemes hold OFSS · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

Motilal Oswal Nifty MidSmall IT and Telecom Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

6.70%
2

Sundaram Business Cycle Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

4.37%
3

Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

4.23%
4

Kotak Multi Cap Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

4.05%
5

LIC MF Technology Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

3.35%
6

Nippon India Nifty IT Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

3.13%
7

SBI Nifty IT Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

3.13%
8

Axis Nifty IT Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

3.13%
9

ICICI Prudential Nifty IT Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

3.12%
10

Bandhan Nifty IT Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

3.01%
11

Kotak Special Opportunities Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

2.62%
12

UTI Nifty Midcap 150 Quality 50 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

2.41%
13

Kotak Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

2.39%
14

Kotak MNC Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

2.36%
15

Motilal Oswal BSE Quality Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

2.17%
16

Bandhan Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

2.14%
17

SBI Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.14%
18

UTI Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

2.14%
19

ICICI Prudential Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.13%
20

Tata BSE Quality Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

2.13%
21

SBI Quant Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.11%
22

WhiteOak Capital Digital Bharat Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

2.08%
23

Motilal Oswal Quant Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

1.95%
24

Nippon India Nifty 500 Quality 50 Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

1.86%
25

Axis Nifty500 Quality 50 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

1.84%
26

Edelweiss Nifty500 Multicap Momentum Quality 50 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.71%
27

Kotak Technology Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.70%
28

Kotak Midcap Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.59%
29

HDFC Nifty India Digital Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.58%
30

Edelweiss Technology Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.57%
31

ITI Mid Cap Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

1.45%
32

SBI Quality Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.45%
33

Kotak Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.43%
34

Baroda BNP Paribas Business Cycle Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.35%
35

HDFC MNC Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.32%
36

Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Fund

Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.24%
37

Edelweiss Nifty Midcap150 Momentum 50 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.21%
38

Tata Nifty Midcap 150 Momentum 50 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.20%
39

Arudha Equity Long-Short Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

1.19%
40

UTI Nifty Midsmallcap 400 Momentum Quality 100 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

1.19%
41

UTI Quant Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

1.16%
42

Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.07%
43

Sundaram Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.99%
44

Sundaram Multi-Factor Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.98%
45

LIC MF Balanced Advantage Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

0.96%
46

Mirae Asset Midcap Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.94%
47

Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.93%
48

Baroda BNP Paribas Midcap Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.87%
49

Edelweiss Business Cycle Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.82%
50

Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.76%
51

Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.68%
52

Kotak Equity Savings Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.68%
53

SBI Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.63%
54

Tata Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.63%
55

HDFC NIFTY Midcap 150 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.63%
56

Bandhan Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.63%
57

UTI Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.63%
58

ICICI Prudential Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.63%
59

Baroda BNP Paribas Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.60%
60

Kotak Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.59%
61

Motilal Oswal Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.59%
62

Aditya Birla Sun Life Digital India Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.59%
63

Sundaram Equity Savings Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.54%
64

Franklin India Multi-Factor Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

0.50%
65

Axis Midcap Direct Plan-Growth

Axis Mutual Fund

0.49%
66

Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.39%
67

HDFC Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.35%
68

HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.34%
69

ICICI Prudential Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.31%
70

UTI Multi Asset Allocation Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.31%
71

HDFC Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.31%
72

Edelweiss NIFTY Large Mid Cap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.31%
73

WhiteOak Capital Large & Mid Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.30%
74

Edelweiss Nifty LargeMidcap250 Plus 8-13 Yr G-Sec 70:30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.22%
75

WhiteOak Capital Multi Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.22%
76

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.21%
77

Quant Mid Cap Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

0.16%
78

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.16%
79

Apex Hybrid Long-Short Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.13%
80

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.13%
81

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.13%
82

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.13%
83

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.13%
84

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.13%
85

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.13%
86

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.12%
87

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.12%
88

SBI Arbitrage Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.09%
89

WhiteOak Capital Arbitrage Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.07%
90

Invesco India Arbitrage Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.04%
91

Kotak Arbitrage Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.01%