PNGS REVA DIAMOND JEWEL L·GEMS, DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY 66.26

Price

656.65

-4.14%
O:685
H:686.05
L:651
C:656.65

52W Range

324.25738
+103%/-11%

Market Cap

₹2,081.48 Cr

Traded: ₹12.31 Cr (0.59%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹309.93 Cr (3.97% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

1.84 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:+30% 3M:+19% 6M:+70% 12M:+0%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E20.7
P/B4.0
P/S4.1
EV/EBIT219102675.9

Business Strength

ROE21.0%
ROCE22.0%
OPM21.6%
NPM14.8%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+50.4%
Sales+30.0%
Profit+8.0%
3Y Return--

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.3
Debt166 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP-161.5%
FCF-107 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg-68.8 Cr
Cash/MCap13.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle364 days
Tradeable Free Float14.9%
PNGSREVA656.65 -4.14% NSEBSE20% 26 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap2.1K Cr
Vol1.84 L
RVol
Del%
TVal12.31 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 19.69 Cr
6.35% FF
60d high
₹ 36.70 Cr
60d low
₹ 13.70 Cr
60d mean
₹ 24.23 Cr
vs mean
▼ 18.73%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
--
--
+30.0%
--
+581.0%
Accelerating
ROE
--
--
--
--
--
--
Return
--
--
--
--
--
--
Profit
--
--
+8.0%
--
+881.0%
Accelerating

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

29 Jul
Rev
▼118 Cr
+119% YoY-14% QoQ
OPM29.0%
NPM22.9%
PAT
+265% YoY▲27 Cr
EPS
+152% YoY▲8.6

Mar 2026

PDF
Rev
▼138 Cr
+138% YoY-4% QoQ
OPM22.0%
NPM15.2%
PAT
+351% YoY▼21 Cr
EPS
-31% YoY▼6.8

Dec 2025

PDF
Rev
▲144 Cr
+1957% YoY+40% QoQ
OPM23.0%
NPM16.0%
PAT
+1163% YoY▲23 Cr
EPS
+111% YoY▲10.6

Sep 2025

Rev
▲103 Cr
--+91% QoQ
OPM19.0%
NPM12.6%
PAT
--▲13 Cr
EPS
--▲5.8

Jun 2025

Rev
▼54 Cr
---7% QoQ
OPM22.0%
NPM13.0%
PAT
--▲7 Cr
EPS
--▼3.4

Mar 2025

Rev
▲58 Cr
--+729% QoQ
OPM14.0%
NPM8.6%
PAT
--▲5 Cr
EPS
--▲9.8

Dec 2024

Rev
7 Cr
----
OPM27.0%
NPM28.6%
PAT
--2 Cr
EPS
--5.0

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.33
Interest Coverage-0.7x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings170 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days2 days
Inventory Days386 days
Payable Days23 days
Cash Conversion cycle364 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow-105 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-247 Cr
Financing Cash Flow427 Cr
Free Cash Flow-107 Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025
Jun 2025
Mar 2025
Dec 2024
Sales11813814410354587
Expenses841081118442505
Operating Profit343134191282
Other Income6200000
Interest3332210
Depreciation0000000
Profit Before Tax362931171072
Tax %25.0%26.0%25.0%25.0%24.0%31.0%0.0%
Net Profit27212313752
Exceptional Items--------------
EPS (Rs)8.66.810.65.83.49.85.0
Sales Growth (YoY)118.5%137.9%1957.1%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)-14.5%-4.2%39.8%90.7%-6.9%728.6%--
OP Growth (YoY)183.3%287.5%1600.0%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)9.7%-8.8%78.9%58.3%50.0%300.0%--
Profit Growth (YoY)265.0%351.0%1163.0%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)151.6%-31.0%111.4%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)27.1%-36.1%82.2%70.1%-65.1%95.6%--
OP Margin28.8%22.5%23.6%18.4%22.2%13.8%28.6%
Net Margin22.9%15.2%16.0%12.6%13.0%8.6%28.6%
Material Cost %--72.0%71.0%76.0%--78.0%66.0%
Employee Cost %--2.0%2.0%2.0%--2.0%2.0%
P/S4.143.03----------
P/E20.7112.89----------
P/B4.032.60----------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:15.9K (-15.3%)
Current MixJun 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Board Meeting21 Oct 2026

PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 26/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Unaudited Financial ....

Company Update21 Oct 2026

Enclosed herewith the Navratri & Dussehra Sales update for FY2026-2027.

Company Update12 Oct 2026

The Company has opened its Exclusive Brand Store (EBO) at Ground Floor, Pacific Mall, VT Road, Jaipur, Rajsthan -302020 on yesterday: i.e. Sunday, October 11, 2026.

Company Update09 Oct 2026

We hereby submit the certificate received from M/s Bigshare Services Private Limited, RTA of the company pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended ....

Company Update05 Oct 2026

Enclosed herewith quarterly business update for the quarter ended September 30, 2026 (Q2 FY 2026-2027)

Insider Trading / SAST28 Sept 2026

Intimation regarding trading window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015.

Company Update23 Sept 2026

The company has opened it''s Exclusive Brand Store at Ground Floor, Shop No. 4 & 5, Agora Commercial Complex, Sharanpur Road, Canada Corner, Nashik 422002 today i.e., September 23, 2026.

Company Update22 Sept 2026

The Company's management will be participating in a Conference arranged by Arihant Capital (Bharat Connect Conference) on Monday, September 28, 2026, at 12:00 PM

Company Update16 Sept 2026

The company has successfully launched its new E-Commerce Platform today i.e. September 16, 2026. The platform is accessible at https://revadiamonds.com/

Company Update09 Sept 2026

The company has scheduled calls with identified Investors and/ or Analysts on following dates: 1. Tuesday, September 15, 2026, at 12:00 PM (IST) and 2. Wednesday, September 16, 2026, ....

Company Update07 Sept 2026

The intimation of Credit Rating received by company from CARE Ratings Limited is enclosed.

Result29 Jul 2026

Unaudited Financial Results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Company Update24 Jul 2026

The company has scheduled an Earnings call with investors/ analysts on Wednesday, July 29, 2026, at 4:30 PM IST.

Board Meeting20 Jul 2026

PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 29/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve The Company is ....

Company Update11 Jul 2026

We hereby submit the Certificate received from M/s Bigshare Services Private Limited, RTA of the company pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended ....

Company Update08 Jul 2026

Enclosed herewith Quarterly Business update for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. (Q1- FY 2026-2027).

Company Update07 Jul 2026

The company has opened its Exclusive Brand Store at Ground Floor, West Block- Amanora Mall, Amanora Park Township, Mundhwa Road, Hadapsar Kharadi Bypass, Hadapsar, Pune-411028 today i.e., ....

Company Update30 Jun 2026

The team members of identified investor visited the stores of PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Limited ('Reva') on June 30, 2026 at Pune and had a formal interaction with management of the company.

Insider Trading / SAST27 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for PN Gadgil & Sons Ltd & PACs

Insider Trading / SAST27 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for PN Gadgil & Sons Ltd and PACs

Insider Trading / SAST27 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for PN Gadgil & Sons Ltd and PACs

Insider Trading / SAST26 Jun 2026

Intimation regarding the trading window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015.

Insider Trading / SAST25 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for P N Gadgil & Sons Ltd & PACs

AGM/EGM24 Jun 2026

Appointment of Secretarial Auditor of the Company for a term of 5 years commencing from F.Y. 2026-2027 to F.Y. 2030-2031.

AGM/EGM24 Jun 2026

Enclosed herewith Voting Results along with Consolidated Scrutinizer Report for the Annual General Meeting of the Company held on June 24, 2026.

AGM/EGM24 Jun 2026

Summary of the proceedings of the Annual General Meeting of the Company held on June 24, 2026, is enclosed.

Company Update24 Jun 2026

The Company has scheduled a store visit and a meeting for the identified investor on June 30, 2026, at 11:00 AM, at Pune.

Insider Trading / SAST19 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for P N Gadgil & Sons Ltd & PACs

Insider Trading / SAST19 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for P N Gadgil & Sons Ltd & PACs

Company Update17 Jun 2026

The company has scheduled an Investor/ Analysts call with investors/analysts on Monday, June 22, 2026, at 04.00 PM (IST).

Company Update16 Jun 2026

The Company has scheduled an Investors/ Analysts Call with identified group of investors on June 19, 2026, at 4:30 PM (IST).

Insider Trading / SAST09 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Amit Modak & PACs

Company Update08 Jun 2026

The company has scheduled an Investor/ Analysts call with group of investors/analysts on Friday, June 12, 2026, at 4.00 PM (IST).

Insider Trading / SAST06 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for P N Gadgil & Sons Ltd & PACs

Insider Trading / SAST06 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for P N Gadgil & Sons Ltd, Amit Yeshwant Modak and PACs

Others04 Jun 2026

In terms of Regulation 34(1) of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, Annual Report of the company for the Financial Year 2025-2026 is attached herewith.

AGM/EGM03 Jun 2026

In terms of Regulation 34(1) of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, the Notice of second Annual General Meeting of the company (along with the weblink of Annual Report) is attached herewith.

Company Update28 May 2026

Copies of Newspaper Advertisements titled ''Notice to Shareholders'' issued prior to sending notice of Annual General Meeting, published on May 28, 2026, are attached herewith.

Company Update21 May 2026

Annual Secretarial Compliance Report for the Financial year ended March 31, 2026 is attached herewith.

Insider Trading / SAST19 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(1) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Govind Gadgil & Amit Modak

Company Update19 May 2026

The company has scheduled an Investor/Analyst call with an identified investors and/or analysts on Friday, May 22, 2026.

Insider Trading / SAST19 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Govind Gadgil & PACs

Company Update18 May 2026

The disclosure is being submitted for the information of the Exchange and Stakeholders in connection with news/ article attached herewith which is circulated on social media.

Insider Trading / SAST15 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Govind Gadgil & PACs

Insider Trading / SAST15 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Govind Gadgil & PACs

Company Update14 May 2026

Monitoring Agency Report issued by CARE Ratings Limited for the quarter ended March 31, 2026, in respect of utilisation of proceeds raised by way of Public Issue of equity shares of the ....

Company Update14 May 2026

Transcript of Earnings Call with investors and/or analysts held on May 11, 2026, is enclosed herewith.

Company Update14 May 2026

The CIN of Company has been changed pursuant to listing of equity shares of the company on BSE and NSE on March 04, 2026.

Company Update12 May 2026

Copies of Audited Financial Results published in Newspapers- "Financial Express" and "Loksatta" on May 12, 2026 are enclosed herewith.

Board Meeting11 May 2026

Outcome of Board Meeting held on May 11, 2026 to consider and approve inter-alia, the Audited Financial Results for quarter and year ended March 31, 2026 and appointment of Secretarial Auditor.

Annual Reports

1

2026

Credit Ratings

2
careRating update
31 Oct 2025Report
careRating update
11 Aug 2025Report

Held by Mutual Funds

5 schemes hold PNGSREVA · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

Tata India Consumer Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.51%
2

Groww Large Cap Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.38%
3

Groww Multicap Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.26%
4

Groww Small Cap Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.23%
5

Tata Value Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.16%