TIMKEN INDIA LTD.·⁤BEARING 55.29·Industrial Products Companies

Price

2,748.1

-1.7%
O:2795.5
H:2827.7
L:2727
C:2748.1

52W Range

27273925
+1%/-30%

Market Cap

₹20,670.86 Cr

Traded: ₹8.20 Cr (0.04%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹2,065.02 Cr (0.40% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

29.59 K 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-11% 3M:-13% 6M:-23% 12M:-12%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E48.5
P/B7.1
P/S5.7
EV/EBIT327070573.8

Business Strength

ROE14.3%
ROCE19.0%
OPM18.2%
NPM11.9%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS-10.2%
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return-2.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt0.04 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset7.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP107.5%
FCF149 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg--
Cash/MCap1.0%

Others

Div Yield0.1%
Div Payout5.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle116 days
Tradeable Free Float10.0%
TIMKEN2,748.1 -1.70% NSEBSE20% 29 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap20.7K Cr
Vol29.59 K
RVol
Del%
TVal8.2 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 21.96 Cr
1.06% FF
60d high
₹ 27.49 Cr
60d low
₹ 20.30 Cr
60d mean
₹ 22.75 Cr
vs mean
▼ 3.47%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Profit
--
--
--
--
-10.0%
--
Sales
--
--
--
--
+9.0%
--
ROE
--
--
--
--
--
--
Return
+19.0%
+17.0%
-2.0%
+8.0%
--
Stable

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

5 Aug
Rev
▼943 Cr
+15% YoY-13% QoQ
OPM19.0%
NPM12.7%
PAT
+10% YoY▼120 Cr
EPS
+10% YoY▼15.9

Mar 2026

19 May
Rev
▲1.1K Cr
+15% YoY+40% QoQ
OPM22.0%
NPM14.5%
PAT
-17% YoY▲158 Cr
EPS
-17% YoY▲21.1

Dec 2025

5 Feb
Rev
▼780 Cr
+14% YoY-1% QoQ
OPM13.0%
NPM7.0%
PAT
-30% YoY▼55 Cr
EPS
-30% YoY▼7.3

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▼786 Cr
---4% QoQ
OPM18.0%
NPM12.0%
PAT
--▼94 Cr
EPS
--▼12.4

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▼822 Cr
---14% QoQ
OPM18.0%
NPM13.1%
PAT
--▼108 Cr
EPS
--▼14.4

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲951 Cr
--+39% QoQ
OPM23.0%
NPM20.0%
PAT
--▲190 Cr
EPS
--▲25.3

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
683 Cr
----
OPM16.0%
NPM11.4%
PAT
--78 Cr
EPS
--10.4

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.01
Interest Coverage4.8x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings15 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days85 days
Inventory Days135 days
Payable Days105 days
Cash Conversion cycle116 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow446 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-400 Cr
Financing Cash Flow-279 Cr
Free Cash Flow149 Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sales9431,090780786822951683
Expenses766848679643675737573
Operating Profit178242101143147214111
Other Income111711111414
Interest1111111
Depreciation31302927212121
Profit Before Tax15621278126136206103
Tax %23.0%25.0%30.0%26.0%20.0%8.0%24.0%
Net Profit120158559410819078
Exceptional Items--------------
EPS (Rs)15.921.17.312.414.425.310.4
Sales Growth (YoY)14.7%14.6%14.2%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)-13.5%39.7%-0.8%-4.4%-13.6%39.2%--
OP Growth (YoY)21.1%13.1%-9.0%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-26.4%139.6%-29.4%-2.7%-31.3%92.8%--
Profit Growth (YoY)10.0%-17.0%-30.0%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)10.3%-16.8%-30.3%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)-24.4%190.3%-41.7%-13.7%-43.0%143.3%--
OP Margin18.9%22.2%12.9%18.2%17.9%22.5%16.3%
Net Margin12.7%14.5%7.0%12.0%13.1%20.0%11.4%
Material Cost %60.0%60.0%64.0%60.0%61.0%60.0%61.0%
Employee Cost %5.0%4.0%6.0%6.0%5.0%5.0%6.0%
P/S5.746.74----------
P/E48.5148.94----------
P/B7.098.34----------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:69.8K (+4.7%)
Current MixJun 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update12 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Mr. Pramesh Maheshwari ....

Board Meeting09 Oct 2026

Timken India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 29/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Pursuant to Regulation 29 of Securities ....

Company Update07 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018, please find enclosed certificate received from our Registrar and ....

AGM/EGM19 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 44 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 and other applicable provisions of law, we attach ....

Company Update18 Aug 2026

In terms of Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we enclose herewith proceedings of 39th Annual General ....

AGM/EGM18 Aug 2026

In terms of Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we enclose herewith proceedings of 39th Annual General ....

Company Update11 Aug 2026

We enclose herewith copies of newspaper publications relating to Notice of Petition in the matter of Amalgamation of Timken GGB Technology Private Limited (a wholly owned subsidiary) with ....

Company Update10 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith transcript of Post Results ....

Result04 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 30 and 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see ....

Board Meeting04 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 30 and 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see ....

Company Update24 Jul 2026

In furtherance to our earlier communication dated 18 May, 2026 regarding Amalgamation of Timken GGB Technology Private Limited (a wholly owned subsidiary) with the Company, we write to ....

Company Update23 Jul 2026

We enclose herewith copies of Public Notice published in Financial Express and Prajavani relating to 39th Annual General Meeting and matters incidental thereto and also regarding intimation ....

Others21 Jul 2026

In compliance with Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith Annual Report for FY 2025-26. Annual Report ....

AGM/EGM21 Jul 2026

In compliance with Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith Annual Report for FY 2025-26. Annual Report ....

Company Update14 Jul 2026

We enclose herewith copies of Public Notice published in Financial Express and Prajavani. Please see attachment for more details.

Company Update13 Jul 2026

Please find attached press release regarding BIS Licenses obtained by Timken India Limited. This is for your information and record.

Company Update13 Jul 2026

Please find attached press release regarding BIS Licenses obtained by Timken India Limited. This is for your information and record.

Company Update10 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018, please find enclosed certificate received from our Registrar and ....

Company Update07 Jul 2026

Communication to Members in respect of deduction of tax at source on dividend. Please see attachment for more details.

Board Meeting07 Jul 2026

Timken India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 04/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Pursuant to Regulation 29 of Securities ....

Corp. Action02 Jul 2026

Please note that 39th Annual General Meeting of the Company will be held on Tuesday, 18 August, 2026 through Video Conferencing/Other Audio-Visual Means. Pursuant to Regulation 42 of ....

Company Update22 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we hereby inform about an Order passed by Hon'ble ....

Insider Trading / SAST19 Jun 2026

It may please be noted that in terms of provisions of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015 read with 'Code of Conduct to Regulate, Monitor ....

Company Update30 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you about civil suit filed by Artech International Private Limited ....

Company Update22 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith transcript of Post Results ....

Company Update20 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 47 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we enclose herewith newspaper publications relating ....

Company Update19 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we hereby provide audio recording of Post Results ....

Result18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 30 and 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see ....

Board Meeting18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 30 and 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform that: Please see the ....

Result18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 30 and 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see ....

Company Update18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that:

Company Update18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see attachment ....

Corp. Action18 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 33 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you that: Please see attachment ....

Company Update13 May 2026

We are in receipt of communication stating that CB Management Services Private Limited (Registrar and Transfer Agent) has amalgamated with MUFG Intime India Private Limited with effect ....

Company Update12 May 2026

Please refer to our earlier communication regarding Post Results Conference Call Q4 FY 2025- 26. In our earlier communication, participant registration link given was not working. Hence, ....

Company Update11 May 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform you about schedule of conference ....

Company Update04 May 2026

The Board Meeting to be held on 14/05/2026 has been revised to 18/05/2026 In furtherance to our earlier communication dated 15 April, 2026, we hereby inform that Meeting of the Board of ....

Company Update24 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 24A of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith Annual Secretarial Compliance ....

Company Update21 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we write to inform that Mr. Srinivasan Sarangapani, ....

Board Meeting15 Apr 2026

Timken India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 14/05/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Pursuant to Regulation 29 of Securities ....

Company Update07 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018, please find enclosed certificate received from our Registrar and ....

AGM/EGM06 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 44 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 and other applicable provisions of law, we attach ....

AGM/EGM06 Apr 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 44 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 and other applicable provisions of law, we attach ....

Company Update24 Mar 2026

In furtherance to our earlier communications dated 22 September, 2025 & 31 December, 2025, we wish to inform that purchase of 26.1% equity shares of Sunstreamgreen Energy C&I Three Private ....

Insider Trading / SAST16 Mar 2026

It may please be noted that in terms of provisions of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015 read with 'Code of Conduct to Regulate, Monitor ....

Company Update06 Mar 2026

We enclose herewith copies of Public Notice published in Financial Express and Prajavani relating to notice to Shareholders of the Company for resolutions to be passed by way of Postal ....

AGM/EGM26 Feb 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith Postal Ballot Notice dated 26 ....

AGM/EGM26 Feb 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith Postal Ballot Notice dated 26 ....

Company Update24 Feb 2026

We enclose herewith copies of Public Notice published in Financial Express and Prajavani. For more details, please see attachment.

Company Update13 Feb 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we attach herewith transcript of Post Results ....

Annual Reports

15

2026

2025

2024

2023

2022

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

Concalls

16

Feb 2026

28 Feb 2026

Aug 2025

31 Aug 2025

Jun 2025

30 Jun 2025

Feb 2025

28 Feb 2025

Nov 2024

30 Nov 2024

Aug 2024

31 Aug 2024

May 2024

31 May 2024

May 2024

31 May 2024

Feb 2024

29 Feb 2024

Nov 2023

30 Nov 2023

Aug 2023

31 Aug 2023

Jun 2023

30 Jun 2023

May 2023

31 May 2023

Dec 2022

31 Dec 2022

Jun 2022

30 Jun 2022

Jun 2016

30 Jun 2016

Held by ETFs

14 ETFs hold TIMKEN · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

FLEXIADD

DSPAMC - FLEXIADD

3.52%
2

MNC

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKMNC

1.05%
3

MOMNC

MOTILALAMC - MOMNC

1.05%
4

SBISMLETF

SBIAMC - SBISMLETF

0.51%
5

MOSMALL250

MOTILALAMC - MOSMALL250

0.51%
6

SMALL250

MIRAEAMC - SMALL250

0.50%
7

GROWWSC250

GROWWAMC - GROWWSC250

0.50%
8

SMALLADD

DSPAMC - SMALLADD

0.50%
9

HDFCSML250

HDFCAMC - HDFCSML250

0.50%
10

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.13%
11

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.06%
12

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.06%
13

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.05%
14

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.05%

Held by Mutual Funds

81 schemes hold TIMKEN · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

HDFC MNC Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

3.79%
2

SBI Automotive Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.48%
3

SBI Retirement Benefit Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.31%
4

ICICI Prudential Smallcap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.07%
5

SBI Quality Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.95%
6

ICICI Prudential Children's Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.70%
7

Franklin India Mid Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.67%
8

Baroda BNP Paribas Small Cap Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.66%
9

SBI ESG Exclusionary Strategy Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.59%
10

Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund

Baroda Mutual Fund

1.46%
11

Invesco India Multicap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.45%
12

Kotak Quant Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.42%
13

Union Children's Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.41%
14

Tata Infrastructure Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

1.33%
15

SBI Dividend Yield Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.31%
16

HDFC Small Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.31%
17

PGIM India Small Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

1.27%
18

Nippon India Innovation Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

1.27%
19

Invesco India Infrastructure Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.23%
20

SBI MNC Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

1.16%
21

Invesco India Large & Mid Cap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.14%
22

HDFC Multi Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.07%
23

PGIM India Midcap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

1.06%
24

Canara Robeco Manufacturing Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

1.06%
25

Invesco India Smallcap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.03%
26

HDFC Manufacturing Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.01%
27

Franklin India Multi Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

0.99%
28

Canara Robeco Infrastructure Direct-Growth

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.98%
29

HDFC Business Cycle Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.93%
30

Union Midcap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.91%
31

Aditya Birla Sun Life Bal Bhavishya Yojna Direct-Growth

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.91%
32

Invesco India Contra Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.89%
33

ITI Business Cycle Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

0.87%
34

Nippon India ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.86%
35

Mirae Asset ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.86%
36

HDFC Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.82%
37

Axis Small Cap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.81%
38

Aditya Birla Sun Life Multi-Cap Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.76%
39

PGIM India Flexi Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.75%
40

HDFC Infrastructure Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.71%
41

Union Multicap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.69%
42

Invesco India Mid Cap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.69%
43

Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.68%
44

HDFC Retirement Savings Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.66%
45

Invesco India Business Cycle Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.64%
46

Motilal Oswal Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.64%
47

Kotak Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.64%
48

Canara Robeco Small Cap Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.61%
49

Union ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.59%
50

SBI Flexicap Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.59%
51

HDFC Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.59%
52

Tata Nifty500 Multicap India Manufacturing 50:30:20 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.59%
53

Bandhan Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.59%
54

SBI Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.59%
55

Groww Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.59%
56

ICICI Prudential Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.59%
57

HDFC Children's Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.55%
58

Nippon India Small Cap Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.53%
59

Nippon India Multi Cap Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.52%
60

Edelweiss Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.52%
61

SBI Large & Midcap Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.52%
62

HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.51%
63

Nippon India Growth Mid Cap Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.49%
64

Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid '95 Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.39%
65

PGIM India Retirement Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.37%
66

Axis India Manufacturing Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.34%
67

SBI Contra Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

0.28%
68

Bandhan Balanced Advantage Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.25%
69

UTI Nifty500 Shariah Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.23%
70

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.19%
71

SBI ELSS Tax Saver Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.18%
72

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.15%
73

HDFC Dividend Yield Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.11%
74

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.07%
75

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.07%
76

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.06%
77

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.06%
78

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.06%
79

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.06%
80

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.06%
81

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.06%