Valuation

P/E18.1
P/B1.3
P/S0.5
EV/EBIT5.4

Business Strength

ROE23.3%
ROCE19.1%
OPM9.9%
NPM2.7%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS-6.5%
Sales+70.0%
Profit+40.0%
3Y Return+4.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.7
Debt18.5 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP456.9%
FCF-11.1 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg-20.7 Cr
Cash/MCap13.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle94.43 days
Tradeable Free Float25.9%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
--
+14.0%
+12.0%
--
--
Decelerating
Sales
--
--
+70.0%
--
+83.0%
Accelerating
Profit
--
--
+40.0%
--
-6.0%
Decelerating
Return
--
--
+4.0%
-20.0%
--
Decelerating

Quarterly Results

Mar 2026

PDF
Rev
▲36 Cr
+66% YoY+24% QoQ
OPM8.8%
NPM1.4%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
-69% YoY▼1.8

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲29 Cr
+109% YoY+34% QoQ
OPM11.2%
NPM4.3%
PAT
--▼1 Cr
EPS
+191% YoY▼4.7

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲22 Cr
+2% YoY+56% QoQ
OPM14.0%
NPM7.4%
PAT
--▲2 Cr
EPS
+1566% YoY▲6.0

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▼14 Cr
+95% YoY-35% QoQ
OPM15.1%
NPM3.1%
PAT
--▲0 Cr
EPS
+53% YoY▲1.6

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▲21 Cr
+196% YoY+198% QoQ
OPM2.5%
NPM-0.5%
PAT
--▼-0 Cr
EPS
-112% YoY▼-0.4

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
▼7 Cr
+20% YoY-1% QoQ
OPM12.4%
NPM3.9%
PAT
--▼0 Cr
EPS
+176% YoY▼1.1

Mar 2023

PDF
Rev
▲7 Cr
--+21% QoQ
OPM17.0%
NPM12.6%
PAT
--▲1 Cr
EPS
--▲3.4

Sep 2022

Rev
6 Cr
----
OPM-6.1%
NPM-4.6%
PAT
---0 Cr
EPS
---1.4

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.75
Interest Coverage1.8x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings18 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days94.43 days
Inventory Days0 days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle94.43 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow8 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-19 Cr
Financing Cash Flow13 Cr
Free Cash Flow-11 Cr

Detailed Financials

Mar 2026PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Mar 2023PDF ↗
Sep 2022
Sales3629221421776
Expenses3326191221666
Operating Profit3332111-0
Other Income00000000
Interest11010000
Depreciation21110000
Profit Before Tax0221001-0
Tax %-20.0%23.8%23.6%45.6%400.0%27.5%18.2%0.0%
Net Profit0120-001-0
Exceptional Items----------------
EPS (Rs)1.84.76.01.6-0.41.13.4-1.4
Sales Growth (YoY)66.5%109.3%1.6%94.7%195.8%20.1%----
Sales Growth (QoQ)23.9%34.4%55.8%-34.8%198.3%-0.8%21.1%--
OP Growth (YoY)5.3%55.0%478.8%137.5%-57.4%344.4%----
OP Growth (QoQ)----------------
Profit Growth (YoY)----------------
EPS Growth (YoY)-69.4%191.3%1565.8%53.3%-112.1%175.5%----
EPS Growth (QoQ)-60.8%-22.0%273.3%492.7%-139.1%-68.9%343.2%--
OP Margin8.8%11.2%14.0%15.1%2.5%12.4%17.0%-6.1%
Net Margin1.4%4.3%7.4%3.1%-0.5%3.9%12.6%-4.6%
Material Cost %66.0%69.0%49.0%76.0%80.0%63.0%73.0%99.0%
Employee Cost %3.0%3.0%4.0%5.0%5.0%7.0%3.0%2.0%
P/S0.48--------------
P/E18.07--------------
P/B1.27--------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:215 (-14.0%)
Current MixMar 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Board Meeting19 Oct 2026

Transvoy Logistics India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 27/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve of Half Yearly Results ....

Company Update15 Oct 2026

Compliance Certificate under Reg 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations

Insider Trading / SAST28 Sept 2026

Closure of Trading window

Others03 Sept 2026

Annual Report 2025-26

Corp. Action29 Aug 2026

Book Closure Intimation for the purpose of Annual General Meeting

Corp. Action29 Aug 2026

Fixes Record Date for the purpose of Annual General Meeting

Board Meeting29 Aug 2026

Outcome of Board Meeting

Board Meeting22 Aug 2026

Transvoy Logistics India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 29/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve decide the date of ....

Company Update15 Jul 2026

Certificate under Reg 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018

Insider Trading / SAST20 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Dipti Ravindra Joshi

Insider Trading / SAST12 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Dipti Joshi

Insider Trading / SAST05 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Dipti Ravindra Joshi

Board Meeting23 May 2026

Outcome of Board Meeting

Company Update23 May 2026

Appointment of Internal Auditors and Secretarial Auditors

Result23 May 2026

Results - March 31, 2026

Board Meeting15 May 2026

Transvoy Logistics India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 23/05/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve and take on record ....

Company Update30 Apr 2026

Large Corporate Disclosure

Company Update15 Apr 2026

Compliance Certificate - 74(5)

Company Update10 Apr 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Transvoy Logistics India Ltd on April 9, 2026 with reference to significant movement in price, in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant ....

BSE
Company Update10 Apr 2026

Price Movement Clarification

Insider Trading / SAST26 Mar 2026

Closure of Trading Window

Company Update09 Jan 2026

Compliance Certificate under Reg 74(5) of SEBi (DP) Regulations

Company Update10 Dec 2025

Price Movement Clarification

Company Update09 Dec 2025

The Exchange has sought clarification from Transvoy Logistics India Ltd on December 9, 2025 with reference to significant movement in price, in order to ensure that investors have latest ....

BSE
Result12 Nov 2025

Unaudited Financial Results for the Half Year ended on September 30, 2025

Board Meeting12 Nov 2025

Outcome of Board Meeting

Company Update11 Nov 2025

Announcement under Regulation - 30 - Purchase of New Vehicals for EXIM Transportation Operations

Board Meeting05 Nov 2025

Transvoy Logistics India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 12/11/2025 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Unaudited Financial ....

Others17 Oct 2025

Board Meeting for Allotment of Warrants

Company Update16 Oct 2025

Allotment of Warrants

Company Update15 Oct 2025

Certificate - Regulation 74 of the SEBI (DP) Regulations

Company Update06 Oct 2025

Corrigendum to the AGM Notice

AGM/EGM06 Oct 2025

Corrigendum to the AGM Notice

AGM/EGM06 Oct 2025

Corrigendum to Notice of the Annual General Meeting of the Company

Company Update06 Oct 2025

Please find attached herewith copy of the Newspaper Publication with respect to the Corrigendum to the Notice of Annual General Meeting.

Insider Trading / SAST29 Sept 2025

Closure of Trading Window

AGM/EGM12 Sept 2025

Combined Voting Result of AGM

Company Update11 Sept 2025

AGM Proceedings - Amendement to MOA

Company Update11 Sept 2025

Proceedings of AGM - Intimation for approval of Preferntial Issue

AGM/EGM11 Sept 2025

Proceedings of AGM

Others20 Aug 2025

Annual Report 2024-25

AGM/EGM20 Aug 2025

AGM Notice of the Company

Company Update19 Aug 2025

Revised outcome of Board Meeting

Corp. Action18 Aug 2025

Book Closure for Annual General Meeting

Corp. Action18 Aug 2025

Record Date for Annual General Meeting

Company Update18 Aug 2025

Record Date for the Annual General Meeting

Company Update18 Aug 2025

Issue of Securities

Company Update18 Aug 2025

Increase in Authorised Capital

Board Meeting18 Aug 2025

Outcome of Board Meeting

Board Meeting11 Aug 2025

Transvoy Logistics India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 18/08/2025 ,inter alia, to consider and approve proposal of fund raising ....

Annual Reports

3

2025

2024

2023