Valuation

P/E15.2
P/B8.3
P/S4.1
EV/EBIT11.5

Business Strength

ROE0.0%
ROCE0.0%
OPM22.2%
NPM14.4%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+104.6%
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return+65.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt0 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset17.1%

Cash Position

CFO/NP--
FCF-2.54 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg--
Cash/MCap2.0%

Others

Div Yield0.4%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle41.6 days
Tradeable Free Float29.4%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sales
--
+35.0%
--
--
+57.0%
Accelerating
Profit
--
+52.0%
--
--
+105.0%
Accelerating
Return
--
--
+65.0%
+64.0%
--
Decelerating

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

13 Aug
Rev
▲22 Cr
+28% YoY--
OPM16.2%
NPM--
PAT
+5% YoY▼2 Cr
EPS
--▼3.4

Mar 2026

28 May
Rev
▲16 Cr
+76% YoY+12% QoQ
OPM33.5%
NPM21.2%
PAT
+249% YoY▲3 Cr
EPS
+249% YoY▲5.5

Dec 2025

13 Feb
Rev
▼14 Cr
+42% YoY-12% QoQ
OPM18.4%
NPM12.7%
PAT
+51% YoY▼2 Cr
EPS
+51% YoY▼2.9

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▼16 Cr
---8% QoQ
OPM20.6%
NPM12.9%
PAT
--▲2 Cr
EPS
--▲3.4

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▲17 Cr
--+93% QoQ
OPM13.7%
NPM11.4%
PAT
--▲2 Cr
EPS
--▲3.2

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▼9 Cr
---9% QoQ
OPM6.0%
NPM10.6%
PAT
--▼1 Cr
EPS
--▼1.6

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
10 Cr
----
OPM18.0%
NPM11.9%
PAT
--1 Cr
EPS
--1.9

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.00
Interest Coverage--x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings0 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days41.6 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle41.6 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow--
Investing Cash Flow--
Financing Cash Flow--
Free Cash Flow-3 Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sales2216141617910
Expenses181011131588
Operating Profit4533212
Other Income0010110
Interest0000000
Depreciation1111110
Profit Before Tax3523212
Tax %21.0%31.7%22.6%26.7%22.5%6.1%30.5%
Net Profit2322211
Exceptional Items--------------
EPS (Rs)3.45.52.93.43.21.61.9
Sales Growth (YoY)27.5%75.6%42.5%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)--12.4%-12.3%-7.8%93.2%-8.8%--
OP Growth (YoY)50.2%872.2%45.5%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-32.2%105.1%-22.0%38.4%338.9%-69.3%--
Profit Growth (YoY)4.6%249.5%51.3%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)--249.0%51.3%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)--87.7%-13.9%4.6%106.4%-18.6%--
OP Margin--33.5%18.4%20.6%13.7%6.0%18.0%
Net Margin--21.2%12.7%12.9%11.4%10.6%11.9%
Material Cost %--------------
Employee Cost %11.9%17.9%19.6%15.5%15.0%24.0%19.3%
P/S4.124.634.865.87------
P/E15.1531.9440.4748.86------
P/B8.308.669.3810.32------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:371 (-57.4%)
Current MixMar 2026

Annual Reports

3

2025

2024

2023