GROWW

BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VN L·BROKING 56.94

2026-10-22 NSE BSE 20% Result 14 Oct

Price

187.07

-1.82%
O:190
H:190
L:186.1
C:187.07

52W Range

112227.2
+67%/-18%

Market Cap

₹1,17,360.17 Cr

Traded: ₹202.18 Cr (0.17%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹11,947.27 Cr (1.69% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

1.08 Cr 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:+4% 3M:-7% 6M:-7% 12M:+4%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E43.4
P/B12.2
P/S20.5
EV/EBIT427697417.5

Business Strength

ROE28.8%
ROCE37.3%
OPM59.1%
NPM44.8%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS-66.7%
Sales+60.0%
Profit+66.0%
3Y Return--

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt292 Cr
Pledge1.3%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP-1.0%
FCF-32.6 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg-133 Cr
Cash/MCap5.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle22 days
Tradeable Free Float10.2%
GROWW187.07 -1.82% NSEBSE20% 14 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap117.4K Cr
Vol1.08 Cr
RVol
Del%
TVal202.18 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 463.45 Cr
3.88% FF
60d high
₹ 630.86 Cr
60d low
₹ 444.26 Cr
60d mean
₹ 544.17 Cr
vs mean
▼ 14.83%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Return
--
--
--
--
--
--
Profit
--
--
+66.0%
--
+41.0%
Decelerating
ROE
--
+25.0%
+34.0%
--
--
Accelerating
Sales
--
--
+60.0%
--
+55.0%
Decelerating

Quarterly Results

Sep 2026

14 Oct
Rev
▲1.5K Cr
+47% YoY+0% QoQ
OPM64.0%
NPM48.3%
PAT
+54% YoY▼725 Cr
EPS
+47% YoY▼1.2

Jun 2026

15 Jul
Rev
▼1.5K Cr
+66% YoY-0% QoQ
OPM65.0%
NPM49.0%
PAT
+94% YoY▲735 Cr
EPS
-35% YoY▲1.2

Mar 2026

20 Apr
Rev
▲1.5K Cr
+88% YoY+24% QoQ
OPM62.0%
NPM45.6%
PAT
+122% YoY▲686 Cr
EPS
-36% YoY▲1.1

Dec 2025

14 Jan
Rev
▲1.2K Cr
+25% YoY+19% QoQ
OPM59.0%
NPM45.0%
PAT
-28% YoY▲547 Cr
EPS
-79% YoY▲0.9

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲1.0K Cr
-9% YoY+13% QoQ
OPM59.0%
NPM46.2%
PAT
+12% YoY▲471 Cr
EPS
-71% YoY▼0.8

Jun 2025

Rev
▲904 Cr
--+13% QoQ
OPM53.0%
NPM41.8%
PAT
--▲378 Cr
EPS
--▲1.8

Mar 2025

Rev
▼801 Cr
---18% QoQ
OPM48.0%
NPM38.6%
PAT
--▼309 Cr
EPS
--▼1.7

Dec 2024

Rev
▼975 Cr
---13% QoQ
OPM104.0%
NPM77.6%
PAT
--▲757 Cr
EPS
--▲4.1

Sep 2024

Rev
1.1K Cr
----
OPM49.0%
NPM37.3%
PAT
--420 Cr
EPS
--2.7

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.03
Interest Coverage-0.0x
Promoter Pledge1.3%
Borrowings292 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days22 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle22 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow-21 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-1.4K Cr
Financing Cash Flow2.2K Cr
Free Cash Flow-33 Cr

Detailed Financials

Sep 2026PDF ↗
Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025
Mar 2025
Dec 2024
Sep 2024
Sales1,5021,5011,5051,2161,0199048019751,125
Expenses534531567496415422413-40575
Operating Profit9689709387206034833881,014550
Other Income394730455244493035
Interest57810111616169
Depreciation181824977776
Profit Before Tax9849929367456385034141,022570
Tax %26.0%26.0%27.0%27.0%26.0%25.0%25.0%26.0%26.0%
Net Profit725735686547471378309757420
Exceptional Items------------------
EPS (Rs)1.21.21.10.90.81.81.74.12.7
Sales Growth (YoY)47.4%66.0%87.9%24.7%-9.4%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)0.1%-0.3%23.8%19.3%12.7%12.9%-17.9%-13.3%--
OP Growth (YoY)60.5%100.8%141.8%-29.0%9.6%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-0.2%3.4%30.3%19.4%24.8%24.5%-61.7%84.4%--
Profit Growth (YoY)54.0%94.0%122.0%-28.0%12.0%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)46.8%-35.4%-35.5%-78.5%-70.7%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)-0.8%7.3%22.5%12.7%-56.4%7.1%-59.2%53.3%--
OP Margin64.5%64.6%62.3%59.2%59.2%53.4%48.4%104.0%48.9%
Net Margin48.3%49.0%45.6%45.0%46.2%41.8%38.6%77.6%37.3%
Material Cost %------------------
Employee Cost %11.3%12.1%11.5%12.9%12.2%15.1%15.0%-32.6%23.5%
P/S20.5023.2027.5330.25----------
P/E43.4049.1944.508.20----------
P/B12.1612.6013.2516.92----------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:8.6L (+11.6%)
Current MixSep 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update16 Oct 2026

Transcript for the earning conference call for analysts and investors held on October 14, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update15 Oct 2026

Newspaper publication for the unaudited financial results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Grant of 1,35,555 options under BGV ESOP Scheme

Company Update14 Oct 2026

The audio link for earning call is annexed herewith.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Monitoring Agency report for the quarter ended September 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Report of violation relating to Code of Conduct under SEBI PIT Regulations is annexed herewith.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

We wish to inform you the KPI as defined under prospectus dated November 07, 2025 filed with ROC, SEBI and Stock Exchanges.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Shareholders letter for Q2FY27 dated October 14, 2026 is attached herewith.

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Statement of deviations for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Result14 Oct 2026

Unaudited financial results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Board Meeting14 Oct 2026

Outcome of the Board meeting held on October 14, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update07 Oct 2026

Intimation of earnings conference call for Q2FY27.

Board Meeting07 Oct 2026

Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 14/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Unaudited standalone ....

Company Update07 Oct 2026

Certificate pursuant to Reg 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended September 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Insider Trading / SAST22 Sept 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Sequoia Capital Global Growth Fund III - U.S. ....

Insider Trading / SAST22 Sept 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Peak XV Partners Investments VI 1 & PACs

Company Update08 Sept 2026

Grant of 3,25,014 options under BGV ESOP Scheme 2024

Company Update28 Aug 2026

Grant of 3,92,613 options under BGV ESOP Scheme 2024

Insider Trading / SAST28 Aug 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Ribbit Cayman GW Holdings V Ltd

Insider Trading / SAST28 Aug 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Ribbit Capital V, L.P.

Insider Trading / SAST28 Aug 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for GW - E Ribbit Opportunity V, LLC

Insider Trading / SAST25 Aug 2026

The Exchange has received Disclosure under Regulation 31(1) and 31(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 on August 25, 2026 for Vikas Singh

AGM/EGM24 Aug 2026

The scrutinizers report for 8th Annual General Meeting held on August 24, 2026 is annexed herewith.

AGM/EGM24 Aug 2026

The outcome and proceedings of the 8th Annual General Meeting held on August 24, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update13 Aug 2026

Grant of 149874 options under BGV ESOP Scheme 2024

AGM/EGM30 Jul 2026

The Annual General Meeting of the Company is being held on Monday, August 24, 2026 through VC/OAVM. The Annual Report along with Notice is attached herewith.

Others30 Jul 2026

The Notice of the 8th AGM along with the Annual Report for the FY 2025-26 is attached herewith.

Company Update17 Jul 2026

Please find enclosed Earning Call Transcript held on July 15, 2026.

Company Update16 Jul 2026

With reference to the penalty levied by the Stock Exchange(s), we inform that a penalty of Rs. 5,000/- was levied under Regulation 23(9) of SEBI Listing Regulations. The penalty pertains ....

Company Update16 Jul 2026

Grant of 1,90,198 options under BGV ESOP scheme 2024

Company Update16 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 and 47 of SEBI Listing Regulations, the copies of Newspaper Publication is attached herewith.

Board Meeting15 Jul 2026

Outcome of the Board meeting held on July 15, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

The Audio recording of conference call for Analysts and investors meet held today, is uploaded on the website of the Company.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

The Monitoring Agency Report for the quarter ended June 30, 2026 is attached herewith.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

Shareholders letter for Q1FY27 dated July 15, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

We wish to inform on the KPI as defined under prospectus dated November 07, 2025 filed with ROC, SEBI and Stock Exchange.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

Reclassification of authorised share capital and alteration of Memorandum of Association.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

The statement of deviation or variation for the quarter ended June 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update15 Jul 2026

The Company would like to inform about the appointment of M/S Ernst & Young LLP, the internal auditor of the Company

Result15 Jul 2026

The Unaudited Financials results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026 is annexed herewith.

Company Update09 Jul 2026

Intimation of earning conference call for analysts and investors

Board Meeting08 Jul 2026

Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 15/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the unaudited ....

Company Update06 Jul 2026

The certificate pursuant to Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018 is attached for quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Insider Trading / SAST25 Jun 2026

The Company has informed exchange regarding the Trading Window Closure for the quarter ended June 30, 2026 pursuant to PIT Regulations.

Company Update08 Jun 2026

Revised intimation of Grant of Stock option - Correction in date of grant

Company Update02 Jun 2026

Grant of 2,74,214 options under BGV ESOP Scheme 2024

Company Update01 Jun 2026

The Company would like to inform that SEBI has taken on record the proposed transaction as mentioned in the attachment.

Insider Trading / SAST14 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for GW E Ribbit Opportunity V LLC

Insider Trading / SAST14 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Ribbit Capital V L.P.

Insider Trading / SAST14 May 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Ribbit Cayman GW Holdings V Ltd

Annual Reports

1

Credit Ratings

2
icraRating update
28 Nov 2025Report
careRating update

Concalls

4

Apr 2026

30 Apr 2026

Jan 2026

31 Jan 2026

Nov 2025

30 Nov 2025

Nov 2025

30 Nov 2025

Held by ETFs

30 ETFs hold groww · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

GROWWCAPM

GROWWAMC - GROWWCAPM

5.90%
2

MOCAPITAL

MOTILALAMC - MOCAPITAL

5.89%
3

INTERNET

MIRAEAMC - INTERNET

5.21%
4

GROWWNET

GROWWAMC - GROWWNET

5.21%
5

ECAPINSURE

EDELAMC - ECAPINSURE

4.22%
6

SELECTIPO

MIRAEAMC - SELECTIPO

1.94%
7

MOIPO

MOTILALAMC - MOIPO

1.93%
8

MOM100

MOTILAL OS MIDCAP100 ETF

0.81%
9

SBINMID150

SBIAMC - SBINMID150

0.65%
10

MID150CASE

ZERODHAAMC - MID150CASE

0.65%
11

HDFCMID150

HDFCAMC - HDFCMID150

0.65%
12

MID150BEES

NIP IND ETF MIDCAP 150

0.65%
13

MIDCAPADD

DSPAMC - MIDCAPADD

0.65%
14

MID150

KOTAKMAMC - MID150

0.65%
15

MIDCAPBETA

UTIAMC-MIDCAPBETA

0.65%
16

GROWWMC150

GROWWAMC - GROWWMC150

0.65%
17

MIDCAPETF

MIRAEAMC - MAM150ETF

0.65%
18

MIDCAPIETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICIM150

0.63%
19

EQUAL200

MIRAEAMC - EQUAL200

0.49%
20

LICNMID100

LICNAMC - LICNMID100

0.44%
21

ELM250

EDELAMC - ELM250

0.33%
22

MSCIADD

DSPAMC - MSCIADD

0.21%
23

MSCIINDIA

KOTAKMAMC - MSCIINDIA

0.21%
24

ABSLMSCIN

BIRLASLAMC - ABSLMSCIN

0.21%
25

GROWWN200

GROWWAMC - GROWWN200

0.16%
26

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.16%
27

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.14%
28

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.14%
29

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.14%
30

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.07%

Held by Mutual Funds

145 schemes hold groww · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

Axis Innovation Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

4.09%
2

Motilal Oswal Financial Services Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.73%
3

Altiva Equity Ex-Top 100 Long-Short Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

3.66%
4

Motilal Oswal ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.64%
5

Motilal Oswal Large and Midcap Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.61%
6

Axis Nifty Capital Markets Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

3.56%
7

Motilal Oswal Nifty Capital Market Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.55%
8

Motilal Oswal Midcap Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.43%
9

HSBC Financial Services Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

3.36%
10

Edelweiss Recently Listed IPO Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

3.34%
11

Tata Nifty Capital Markets Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

2.81%
12

Aditya Birla Sun Life Special Opportunities Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

2.61%
13

Edelweiss BSE Internet Economy Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

2.57%
14

Aditya Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

2.38%
15

Union Innovation & Opportunities Fund

Union Mutual Fund

2.17%
16

Axis Momentum Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

2.11%
17

Motilal Oswal Digital India Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

2.05%
18

Canara Robeco Mid Cap Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

2.01%
19

Motilal Oswal Business Cycle Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

2.01%
20

Baroda BNP Paribas Innovation Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.94%
21

Motilal Oswal Multi Cap Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

1.94%
22

WhiteOak Capital Digital Bharat Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

1.92%
23

Canara Robeco Banking And Financial Services Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

1.85%
24

HDFC Banking & Financial Services Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.76%
25

Edelweiss Small Cap Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.65%
26

Kotak Technology Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.60%
27

Tata Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.60%
28

Union Midcap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.56%
29

Tata Mid Cap Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

1.55%
30

Bandhan Innovation Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

1.55%
31

Tata Large Cap Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

1.49%
32

Invesco India Flexi Cap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.48%
33

Edelweiss Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.45%
34

HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.43%
35

Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Direct Plan-Growth

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.41%
36

Kotak Banking & Financial Services Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.39%
37

Tata India Consumer Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.36%
38

HSBC India Export Opportunities Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.36%
39

Sundaram Multi-Factor Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.35%
40

Franklin India Mid Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.34%
41

JM Midcap Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

1.28%
42

Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.26%
43

JM Multi Asset Allocation Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

1.25%
44

HSBC Flexi Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.23%
45

Sundaram Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.20%
46

JM Flexi Cap Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

1.19%
47

Bandhan Midcap Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

1.17%
48

Kotak Flexicap Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.16%
49

Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.15%
50

Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.14%
51

Mirae Asset Midcap Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

1.13%
52

SBI Mid Cap Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

1.11%
53

HDFC Innovation Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.08%
54

Edelweiss Financial Services Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.08%
55

Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

1.06%
56

HSBC Multi Asset Allocation Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.05%
57

Tata ELSS Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.02%
58

Tata Dividend Yield Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.02%
59

Aditya Birla Sun Life Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.98%
60

Union Flexi Cap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.98%
61

WhiteOak Capital Large Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.96%
62

SBI Innovative Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.93%
63

Edelweiss Mid Cap Direct Plan-Growth

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.91%
64

Sundaram ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.90%
65

WhiteOak Capital Banking & Financial Services Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.90%
66

Sundaram Flexi Cap Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.89%
67

JM Large & Mid Cap Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

0.88%
68

Mirae Asset Large & Midcap Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.85%
69

ITI Small Cap Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

0.85%
70

Canara Robeco Multi Cap Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.84%
71

HSBC Multi Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.81%
72

Sundaram Mid Cap Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.81%
73

Axis Multi Asset Allocation Direct Plan-Growth

Axis Mutual Fund

0.75%
74

Union Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.75%
75

Canara Robeco Flexi Cap Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.72%
76

ITI Flexi Cap Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

0.71%
77

Bandhan Financial Services Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.70%
78

WhiteOak Capital Special Opportunities Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.70%
79

Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.69%
80

Sundaram Equity Savings Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.68%
81

Tata Digital India Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.64%
82

Edelweiss ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.60%
83

Bandhan Aggressive Hybrid Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.60%
84

Canara Robeco Balanced Advantage Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.58%
85

Axis ELSS Tax Saver Direct Plan-Growth

Axis Mutual Fund

0.57%
86

WhiteOak Capital Flexi Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.56%
87

Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.55%
88

WhiteOak Capital Multi Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.54%
89

Kotak Multi Cap Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.54%
90

Aditya Birla Sun Life Multi-Cap Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.54%
91

Tata Retirement Savings Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.52%
92

Union Children's Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.52%
93

HSBC Large Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.52%
94

Axis Flexi Cap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.52%
95

Bandhan Large Cap Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.51%
96

HSBC Business Cycles Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.50%
97

WhiteOak Capital Large & Mid Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.50%
98

Axis Multicap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.49%
99

WhiteOak Capital Mid Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.46%
100

Axis Large & Mid Cap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.44%
101

WhiteOak Capital ELSS Tax Saver Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.40%
102

Edelweiss Multi Cap Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.40%
103

Edelweiss Flexi Cap Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.39%
104

UTI Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.38%
105

ICICI Prudential Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.38%
106

Bandhan Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.38%
107

HDFC NIFTY Midcap 150 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.38%
108

SBI Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.38%
109

Nippon India Small Cap Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.38%
110

Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.35%
111

Axis Midcap Direct Plan-Growth

Axis Mutual Fund

0.34%
112

HSBC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.32%
113

WhiteOak Capital Balanced Advantage Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.32%
114

Baroda BNP Paribas Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.30%
115

HDFC Large Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.30%
116

Tata Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.30%
117

WhiteOak Capital Balanced Hybrid Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.29%
118

Kotak Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.28%
119

Motilal Oswal Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.28%
120

Nippon India Vision Large & Mid Cap Direct-Growth

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.27%
121

WhiteOak Capital Equity Savings Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.23%
122

DSP Banking & Financial Services Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.21%
123

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.20%
124

HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.20%
125

ICICI Prudential Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.19%
126

Edelweiss NIFTY Large Mid Cap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.19%
127

HDFC Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.19%
128

HDFC Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.19%
129

HSBC Equity Savings Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.15%
130

WhiteOak Capital Multi Asset Allocation Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.14%
131

Edelweiss Nifty LargeMidcap250 Plus 8-13 Yr G-Sec 70:30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.13%
132

HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.12%
133

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.10%
134

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.10%
135

Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.09%
136

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.09%
137

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.08%
138

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.08%
139

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.08%
140

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.08%
141

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.08%
142

Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.08%
143

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.06%
144

HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.04%
145

HSBC Midcap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.00%