HFCL

HFCL LIMITED·TELECOM INFRASTRUCTURE 53.50DATA CENTRE 56.18·Telecom - Services Companies

2026-10-22 NSE BSE 5%L-ASM-IV Result 19 Oct

Price

251.55

-5%
O:259
H:265.69
L:251.55
C:251.55

52W Range

59.82282.25
+321%/-11%

Market Cap

₹38,502.30 Cr

Traded: ₹179.71 Cr (0.47%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹15,743.59 Cr (1.14% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

69.9 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:+6% 3M:+12% 6M:+26% 12M:+251%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E44.4
P/B7.9
P/S5.1
EV/EBIT17.8

Business Strength

ROE4.3%
ROCE7.7%
OPM15.4%
NPM6.7%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+65.8%
Sales+1.0%
Profit+1.0%
3Y Return+57.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.4
Debt1,865 Cr
Pledge2.1%
CWIP/Fixed Asset40.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP-114.9%
FCF-723 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg-1,189 Cr
Cash/MCap1.0%

Others

Div Yield0.2%
Div Payout10.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle218 days
Tradeable Free Float40.9%
HFCL251.55 -5.00% NSEBSE5%L-ASM-IV 19 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap38.5K Cr
Vol69.9 L
RVol
Del%
TVal179.71 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 5.63 Cr
0.04% FF
60d high
₹ 606.48 Cr
60d low
₹ 5.63 Cr
60d mean
₹ 308.34 Cr
vs mean
▼ 98.18%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
+6.0%
+2.0%
+1.0%
--
+101.0%
Stable
ROE
+10.0%
+8.0%
+7.0%
--
--
Decelerating
Return
+33.0%
+30.0%
+57.0%
+256.0%
--
Accelerating
Profit
+3.0%
+5.0%
+1.0%
--
+3016.0%
Stable

Quarterly Results

Sep 2026

19 Oct
Rev
▲2.5K Cr
+144% YoY+33% QoQ
OPM25.0%
NPM15.5%
PAT
+435% YoY▲394 Cr
EPS
+404% YoY▲2.4

Jun 2026

22 Jul
Rev
▲1.9K Cr
+120% YoY+5% QoQ
OPM22.0%
NPM12.8%
PAT
+809% YoY▲246 Cr
EPS
+777% YoY▲1.5

Mar 2026

30 Apr
Rev
▲1.8K Cr
+128% YoY+51% QoQ
OPM17.0%
NPM10.1%
PAT
+319% YoY▲184 Cr
EPS
+309% YoY▲1.2

Dec 2025

3 Feb
Rev
▲1.2K Cr
+20% YoY+16% QoQ
OPM19.0%
NPM8.4%
PAT
+33% YoY▲102 Cr
EPS
+25% YoY▲0.6

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲1.0K Cr
-5% YoY+20% QoQ
OPM18.0%
NPM6.9%
PAT
-8% YoY▲72 Cr
EPS
-8% YoY▲0.5

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▲871 Cr
-25% YoY+9% QoQ
OPM3.3%
NPM-3.3%
PAT
-129% YoY▲-29 Cr
EPS
-129% YoY▲-0.2

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▼801 Cr
-40% YoY-21% QoQ
OPM-4.6%
NPM-10.4%
PAT
-174% YoY▼-83 Cr
EPS
-174% YoY▼-0.6

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
▼1.0K Cr
-2% YoY-8% QoQ
OPM15.0%
NPM7.2%
PAT
-10% YoY73 Cr
EPS
-12% YoY0.5

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▼1.1K Cr
-2% YoY-6% QoQ
OPM14.0%
NPM6.7%
PAT
+6% YoY▼73 Cr
EPS
+4% YoY▼0.5

Jun 2024

PDF
Rev
▼1.2K Cr
+16% YoY-13% QoQ
OPM15.0%
NPM9.6%
PAT
+63% YoY▲111 Cr
EPS
+57% YoY▲0.8

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▲1.3K Cr
-7% YoY+28% QoQ
OPM15.0%
NPM8.2%
PAT
+53% YoY▲109 Cr
EPS
+46% YoY▲0.8

Dec 2023

PDF
Rev
▼1.0K Cr
-5% YoY-7% QoQ
OPM11.0%
NPM8.0%
PAT
-14% YoY▲82 Cr
EPS
-17% YoY▲0.6

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
▲1.1K Cr
-5% YoY+12% QoQ
OPM12.0%
NPM6.3%
PAT
-15% YoY▼70 Cr
EPS
-17% YoY0.5

Jun 2023

PDF
Rev
▼995 Cr
---31% QoQ
OPM15.0%
NPM7.6%
PAT
+33% YoY▼76 Cr
EPS
--▼0.5

Mar 2023

Rev
▲1.4K Cr
--+32% QoQ
OPM11.0%
NPM5.5%
PAT
+10% YoY▼79 Cr
EPS
--▼0.5

Dec 2022

Rev
▼1.1K Cr
---7% QoQ
OPM16.0%
NPM9.4%
PAT
+16% YoY▲102 Cr
EPS
--▲0.7

Sep 2022

Rev
1.2K Cr
----
OPM15.0%
NPM7.2%
PAT
+0% YoY84 Cr
EPS
--0.6

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.39
Interest Coverage-1.7x
Promoter Pledge2.1%
Borrowings1.9K Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days163 days
Inventory Days191 days
Payable Days136 days
Cash Conversion cycle218 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow-378 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-324 Cr
Financing Cash Flow669 Cr
Free Cash Flow-723 Cr

Detailed Financials

Sep 2026PDF ↗
Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Jun 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Dec 2023PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Jun 2023PDF ↗
Mar 2023
Dec 2022
Sep 2022
Sales2,5421,9151,8241,2111,0438718011,0121,0941,1581,3261,0321,1119951,4331,0861,173
Expenses1,9121,5011,5109838538438388609359841,1309169798491,279917995
Operating Profit63041431422819028-37152158175196117133146154169179
Other Income27312217131514211510144718131425-4
Interest6562636361565147454240373536383739
Depreciation5451454436323026252420192121212021
Profit Before Tax539332228138106-45-10510010211914910894103109137114
Tax %27.0%26.0%19.0%26.0%32.0%-34.0%-21.0%28.0%28.0%7.0%27.0%24.0%25.0%26.0%28.0%26.0%26.0%
Net Profit39424618410272-29-8373731111098270767910284
Exceptional Items----------------------------------
EPS (Rs)2.41.51.20.60.5-0.2-0.60.50.50.80.80.60.50.50.50.70.6
Sales Growth (YoY)143.7%119.9%127.7%19.7%-4.7%-24.8%-39.6%-1.9%-1.5%16.4%-7.5%-5.0%-5.3%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)32.7%5.0%50.6%16.1%19.8%8.7%-20.9%-7.5%-5.5%-12.7%28.5%-7.1%11.7%-30.6%31.9%-7.4%--
OP Growth (YoY)231.6%1378.6%948.6%50.0%20.3%-84.0%-118.9%29.9%18.8%19.9%27.3%-30.8%-25.7%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)52.2%31.8%37.7%20.0%578.6%175.7%-124.3%-3.8%-9.7%-10.7%67.5%-12.0%-8.9%-5.2%-8.9%-5.6%--
Profit Growth (YoY)435.0%809.0%319.0%33.0%-8.0%-129.0%-174.0%-10.0%6.0%63.0%53.0%-14.0%-15.0%33.0%10.0%16.0%0.0%
EPS Growth (YoY)404.3%777.3%308.9%25.5%-7.8%-128.6%-173.7%-12.1%4.1%57.1%46.1%-17.1%-16.9%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)59.1%27.4%82.8%36.2%313.6%60.7%-209.8%0.0%-33.8%1.3%31.0%18.4%0.0%-5.8%-25.7%18.6%--
OP Margin24.8%21.6%17.2%18.8%18.2%3.2%-4.6%15.0%14.4%15.1%14.8%11.3%12.0%14.7%10.8%15.6%15.3%
Net Margin15.5%12.8%10.1%8.4%6.9%-3.3%-10.4%7.2%6.7%9.6%8.2%8.0%6.3%7.6%5.5%9.4%7.2%
Material Cost %62.0%61.0%64.0%62.0%62.0%73.0%81.0%69.0%71.0%71.0%71.0%73.0%75.0%69.0%77.0%70.0%71.0%
Employee Cost %5.0%8.0%8.0%9.0%9.0%12.0%11.0%9.0%8.0%8.0%7.0%9.0%7.0%9.0%6.0%8.0%8.0%
P/S5.146.546.744.182.81------------------------
P/E44.3767.91105.81324.55342.55------------------------
P/B7.878.016.823.972.54------------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:7.6L (+29.5%)
Current MixSep 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update22 Oct 2026

We wish to inform our stakeholders that the Company has today i.e. October 22, 2026 incorporated a wholly-owned subsidiary, namely, HFCL Connectivity Systems Limited (CIN: U42202HR2026PLC152025) ....

Company Update20 Oct 2026

We hereby submit copies of the newspaper publications of the Un-audited Financial Results of the Company for the 2nd quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026, for the Financial Year ....

Company Update19 Oct 2026

This is further to our earlier intimation of today. In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations ....

Company Update19 Oct 2026

We are submitting herewith Monitoring Agency Reports on the utilisation of proceeds raised through Qualified Institutions Placements and Preferential Issue of Warrants for the Quarter ended ....

Company Update19 Oct 2026

We hereby submit a copy of the Press Release on the Un-audited Financial Results of the Company for the 2nd Quarter and Half Year ended September 30, 2026, of the Financial Year 2026-27, ....

Result19 Oct 2026

We would like to inform all our stakeholders that the Board of Directors of the Company, at its meeting held today, has, inter-alia, considered and approved the Un-audited Financial Results ....

Company Update19 Oct 2026

This is in continuation to our earlier intimation of today. In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing ....

Company Update17 Oct 2026

In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 ('SEBI ....

Insider Trading / SAST13 Oct 2026

Further, in continuation to our earlier intimation dated September 29, 2026, in compliance of the provisions of the SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015 and the Company's ....

Board Meeting13 Oct 2026

HFCL Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 19/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve In terms of Regulation 29(1) of the Securities ....

Company Update13 Oct 2026

In accordance with Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depository and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the Quarter ended 30th September, 2026, based on the confirmation certificate received ....

Company Update13 Oct 2026

In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the Company will host an audio Earnings Conference Call ....

Company Update01 Oct 2026

With reference to the Company's earlier disclosures regarding the proposed sale of its entire stake in Nivetti Systems Private Limited ('Nivetti') pursuant to the Share Purchase Agreement ....

AGM/EGM01 Oct 2026

In terms of Regulation 44(3) of the SEBI Listing Regulations, we hereby submit the Voting Results of all the resolutions passed at the 39th AGM of the members of the Company, held on September ....

Insider Trading / SAST29 Sept 2026

We would like to inform you that in compliance of the provisions of the SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015 and the Company's 'Code of Internal Procedures and Conduct ....

Company Update23 Sept 2026

We wish to inform that Crisil ESG Ratings & Analytics Limited (CRISIL), a SEBI registered ESG Rating Provider, has assigned an Environmental, Social, and Governance (ESG) Rating of '58' ....

Company Update18 Sept 2026

We wish to inform that Niche Ninety Nine Capability and Certifications (OPC) Private Limited ('Niche99'), a SEBI registered ESG Rating Provider, has assigned an Environmental, Social, and ....

Company Update15 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Part A of Schedule III of SEBI Listing Regulations, please find enclosed herewith a copy of the letter sent to all the shareholders holding shares in ....

Company Update14 Sept 2026

Please find enclosed herewith the Press Release on approval of Additional Investment of Approximately ?820 crore for expansion of Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber Cable and Preform manufacturing ....

Others14 Sept 2026

We are pleased to inform all our stakeholders that in view of the Company''s strong order book for Optical Fiber Cable ('OFC') and optical connectivity products, a strong pipeline of additional ....

Company Update11 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating in the ....

Company Update11 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating in the ....

Company Update11 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating in the ....

Company Update06 Sept 2026

We hereby submit copies of the Public Notice, published today, i.e. on Sunday, September 06, 2026 by way of advertisement in newspapers, specifying, inter-alia, the Notice of the 39th Annual ....

Company Update05 Sept 2026

Pursuant to the provisions of Regulation 30 and Regulation 36(1)(b) of the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the Company, today, dispatched letters to those shareholders ....

Corp. Action05 Sept 2026

39th Annual General Meeting scheduled to be held on 29th September, 2026 Cut-off Date/Record Date : Tuesday, 22nd September, 2026 for ascertaining the eligible shareholders for payment ....

Others05 Sept 2026

In terms of Regulation 34 of the SEBI Listing Regulations, we hereby submit a copy of the Business Responsibility and Sustainability Report for the financial year 2025-26 ('BRSR'), which ....

Others05 Sept 2026

Submission of Annual Report for the financial year 2025-26, including Notice of the 39th Annual General Meeting

AGM/EGM05 Sept 2026

We hereby submit a copy of the Annual Report of the Company for the financial year 2025-26, including Notice of the 39th Annual General Meeting ("AGM") of the members of the Company, scheduled ....

Company Update03 Sept 2026

We hereby submit copies of the Public Notice, published by way of advertisement in newspapers on September 03, 2026, in connection with the ensuing 39th Annual General Meeting of the Company ....

Company Update01 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we wish to inform that the Company has entered into a three-year supply agreement ....

Company Update19 Aug 2026

We would like to inform all our stakeholders that HFCL Pty Ltd, a step-down subsidiary of the Company incorporated in Australia, has been voluntarily liquidated and deregistered w.e.f. ....

Company Update15 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule Ill to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating in the ....

Company Update10 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule Ill to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating virtually ....

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule Ill to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the management of the Company will be participating in the ....

Others04 Aug 2026

We would like to inform all our stakeholders that, in view of the Company''s strong order book for Optical Fiber Cable (OFC) and optical connectivity products, a strong pipeline of additional ....

Company Update23 Jul 2026

Plese find attached Monitoring Agency Reports on the utilisation of proceeds raised through Qualified Institutions Placements and Preferential Issue of Warrants for the Quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update23 Jul 2026

We hereby submit copies of the newspaper publications of the Un-audited Financial Results of the Company for the 1st quarter ended June 30, 2026, of the Financial Year 2026-27, on both ....

Company Update23 Jul 2026

We hereby submit copies of the newspaper publications of the Un-audited Financial Results of the Company for the 1st quarter ended June 30, 2026, of the Financial Year 2026-27, on both ....

Result22 Jul 2026

Un-audited Financial Results of the Company for the 1st Quarter ended June 30, 2026, of the Financial Year 2026-27, both on Standalone and Consolidated basis ('Financial Results'), in accordance ....

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Setting up of a state-of-the-art manufacturing facility for Data Center Connectivity Products: Details as attached letter.

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Enclosed, please find herewith a Press Release on Un-audited financial results for the 1st quarter ended June 30, 2026, of the Financial Year 2026-27, both on standalone and consolidated ....

Company Update22 Jul 2026

This is in continuation to our earlier intimation of today. In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing ....

Company Update22 Jul 2026

This is further to our earlier intimation of today. In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations ....

Board Meeting22 Jul 2026

Outcome of Board Meeting - 22.07.2026

Company Update19 Jul 2026

In terms of Regulation 30 read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III to the SEBI Listing Regulations, we wish to inform you that the Company will host an audio Earnings Conference Call ....

Board Meeting17 Jul 2026

HFCL Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 22/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve In terms of Regulation 29(1) of the Securities ....

Insider Trading / SAST17 Jul 2026

Further, in continuation to our earlier intimation dated June 29, 2026, in compliance of the provisions of the SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015 and the Company's ....

Company Update16 Jul 2026

Pursuant to the provisions of the Income Tax Act, 2025 and the Rules framed thereunder, dividend paid or distributed by a company is taxable in the hands of the shareholders and accordingly, ....

Company Update14 Jul 2026

In furtherance to our intimations dated July 25, 2025 and February 23, 2026, w.r.t. the shifting of the Registered Office of the Company from 8, Electronics Complex, Chambaghat, Solan - ....

Credit Ratings

6
careRating update
08 Sept 2025Report
infomericsRating update
31 Mar 2025Report
careRating update
30 Aug 2024Report
infomericsRating update
06 Feb 2024Report
careRating update
07 Jul 2023Report
infomericsRating update
23 Nov 2022Report

Concalls

38

Feb 2026

28 Feb 2026

Oct 2025

31 Oct 2025

Aug 2025

31 Aug 2025

Jul 2025

31 Jul 2025

May 2025

31 May 2025

Feb 2025

28 Feb 2025

Oct 2024

31 Oct 2024

Aug 2024

31 Aug 2024

May 2024

31 May 2024

Feb 2024

29 Feb 2024

Oct 2023

31 Oct 2023

Aug 2023

31 Aug 2023

Jul 2023

31 Jul 2023

May 2023

31 May 2023

Feb 2023

28 Feb 2023

Oct 2022

31 Oct 2022

Jul 2022

31 Jul 2022

Jul 2022

31 Jul 2022

May 2022

31 May 2022

Apr 2022

30 Apr 2022

Jan 2022

31 Jan 2022

Nov 2021

30 Nov 2021

Jul 2021

31 Jul 2021

May 2021

31 May 2021

Jan 2021

31 Jan 2021

Nov 2020

30 Nov 2020

Oct 2020

31 Oct 2020

Aug 2020

31 Aug 2020

Jun 2020

30 Jun 2020

Feb 2020

29 Feb 2020

Jan 2020

31 Jan 2020

Dec 2019

31 Dec 2019

Oct 2019

31 Oct 2019

Aug 2019

31 Aug 2019

Jul 2019

31 Jul 2019

Jun 2019

30 Jun 2019

May 2019

31 May 2019

Mar 2019

31 Mar 2019

Held by ETFs

16 ETFs hold hfcl · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

SMALLCAP

MIRAEAMC - SMALLCAP

3.13%
2

GROWWMOM50

GROWWAMC - GROWWMOM50

2.34%
3

MOMENTUM50

MOTILALAMC - MOMENTUM50

2.32%
4

ALPHA

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKALPHA

2.26%
5

MOSMALL250

MOTILALAMC - MOSMALL250

1.04%
6

SMALLADD

DSPAMC - SMALLADD

1.04%
7

GROWWSC250

GROWWAMC - GROWWSC250

1.04%
8

SMALL250

MIRAEAMC - SMALL250

1.03%
9

SBISMLETF

SBIAMC - SBISMLETF

1.03%
10

HDFCSML250

HDFCAMC - HDFCSML250

1.03%
11

INFRA

MIRAEAMC - INFRA

0.69%
12

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.26%
13

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.12%
14

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.12%
15

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.12%
16

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.09%

Held by Mutual Funds

31 schemes hold hfcl · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

Quant ESG Integration Strategy Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

10.95%
2

Quant Teck Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

9.00%
3

Quant Consumption Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

8.59%
4

Quant Small Cap Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

6.70%
5

Motilal Oswal Nifty MidSmall IT and Telecom Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

5.69%
6

Quant Value Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

5.33%
7

Quant Momentum Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

3.54%
8

qsif Equity Ex-Top 100 Long-Short Fund

Quant Mutual Fund

3.47%
9

Axis Nifty500 Momentum 50 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

2.15%
10

Bandhan Nifty 500 Momentum 50 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

2.15%
11

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Momentum 50 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

2.15%
12

Tata Nifty500 Multicap Infrastructure 50:30:20 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.07%
13

SBI Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.03%
14

Groww Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

1.02%
15

ICICI Prudential Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.02%
16

Bandhan Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

1.02%
17

HDFC Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.02%
18

Edelweiss Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.92%
19

Kotak Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.91%
20

Motilal Oswal Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.91%
21

UTI Nifty500 Shariah Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.39%
22

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.26%
23

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.21%
24

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.12%
25

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.11%
26

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.11%
27

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.11%
28

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.11%
29

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.11%
30

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.11%
31

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.10%