IXIGO

LE TRAVENUES TECHNOLOGY L·Consumer Services Companies·Leisure Services Companies

2026-10-22 NSE BSE Result 17 Oct

Price

148.99

+0.34%
O:148
H:151
L:139.57
C:148.99

52W Range

136.35329.45
+9%/-55%

Market Cap

₹6,571.73 Cr

Traded: ₹88.22 Cr (1.34%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹718.29 Cr (12.28% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

60.97 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-8% 3M:-13% 6M:-21% 12M:-30%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E43.7
P/B3.0
P/S5.0
EV/EBIT1059956062.0

Business Strength

ROE4.8%
ROCE6.1%
OPM5.0%
NPM5.8%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+7.1%
Sales+35.0%
Profit+33.0%
3Y Return--

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt0.09 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP276.1%
FCF175 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg329 Cr
Cash/MCap6.0%

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle14 days
Tradeable Free Float10.9%
IXIGO148.99 0.34% NSEBSE20% 17 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap6.6K Cr
Vol60.97 L
RVol
Del%
TVal88.22 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 44.78 Cr
6.23% FF
60d high
₹ 44.78 Cr
60d low
₹ 27.92 Cr
60d mean
₹ 35.96 Cr
vs mean
▲ 24.53%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
--
+6.0%
+7.0%
--
--
Accelerating
Return
--
--
--
-56.0%
--
--
Profit
--
+55.0%
+33.0%
--
+147.0%
Stable
Sales
--
+55.0%
+35.0%
--
+16.0%
Decelerating

Quarterly Results

Sep 2026

17 Oct
Rev
▼321 Cr
+13% YoY-10% QoQ
OPM4.8%
NPM19.6%
PAT
+982% YoY▲63 Cr
EPS
+1838% YoY▲1.4

Jun 2026

6 Aug
Rev
▲357 Cr
+13% YoY+16% QoQ
OPM6.0%
NPM9.5%
PAT
+70% YoY▲34 Cr
EPS
+51% YoY▲0.7

Mar 2026

21 May
Rev
▼308 Cr
+8% YoY-4% QoQ
OPM6.0%
NPM10.4%
PAT
+91% YoY▲32 Cr
EPS
+70% YoY▲0.7

Dec 2025

22 Jan
Rev
▲320 Cr
+32% YoY+13% QoQ
OPM7.0%
NPM7.5%
PAT
+69% YoY▲24 Cr
EPS
+38% YoY▲0.6

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▼284 Cr
+38% YoY-10% QoQ
OPM-1.8%
NPM-1.1%
PAT
-125% YoY▼-3 Cr
EPS
-124% YoY▼-0.1

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▲316 Cr
+74% YoY+11% QoQ
OPM7.0%
NPM6.0%
PAT
+62% YoY▲19 Cr
EPS
+29% YoY▲0.5

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲284 Cr
+72% YoY+17% QoQ
OPM8.0%
NPM6.0%
PAT
+86% YoY▲17 Cr
EPS
+79% YoY▲0.4

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
▲242 Cr
+42% YoY+17% QoQ
OPM8.0%
NPM6.6%
PAT
-48% YoY▲16 Cr
EPS
-51% YoY▲0.4

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▲206 Cr
+26% YoY+13% QoQ
OPM8.0%
NPM6.3%
PAT
+806% YoY▼13 Cr
EPS
-55% YoY▼0.3

Jun 2024

PDF
Rev
▲182 Cr
+16% YoY+10% QoQ
OPM8.0%
NPM8.2%
PAT
+34% YoY▲15 Cr
EPS
+58% YoY▲0.4

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▼165 Cr
+20% YoY-4% QoQ
OPM8.0%
NPM4.2%
PAT
+19% YoY▼7 Cr
EPS
+100% YoY▼0.2

Dec 2023

Rev
▲171 Cr
--+4% QoQ
OPM9.0%
NPM18.1%
PAT
--▲31 Cr
EPS
--▲0.8

Sep 2023

Rev
▲164 Cr
--+4% QoQ
OPM0.0%
NPM16.5%
PAT
--▲27 Cr
EPS
--▲0.8

Jun 2023

Rev
▲157 Cr
--+15% QoQ
OPM6.0%
NPM5.1%
PAT
--▲8 Cr
EPS
--▲0.2

Mar 2023

Rev
137 Cr
----
OPM10.0%
NPM3.6%
PAT
--5 Cr
EPS
--0.1

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.01
Interest Coverage0.5x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings19 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days14 days
Inventory Days days
Payable Days days
Cash Conversion cycle14 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow196 Cr
Investing Cash Flow-1.2K Cr
Financing Cash Flow1.3K Cr
Free Cash Flow175 Cr

Detailed Financials

Sep 2026PDF ↗
Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Jun 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Dec 2023
Sep 2023
Jun 2023
Mar 2023
Sales321357308320284316284242206182165171164157137
Expenses305336288296289293263222190167152155164147124
Operating Profit16202024-52321191615131501013
Other Income6329191457655632322-4
Interest111111111101110
Depreciation654433332233433
Profit Before Tax72443432-4262421181813142686
Tax %12.0%22.0%5.0%26.0%-13.0%28.0%30.0%28.0%29.0%18.0%41.0%-120.0%-2.0%-1.0%24.0%
Net Profit63343224-319171613157312785
Exceptional Items4100-300001400300-5
EPS (Rs)1.40.70.70.6-0.10.50.40.40.30.40.20.80.80.20.1
Sales Growth (YoY)13.0%13.0%8.4%32.2%37.9%73.6%72.1%41.5%25.6%15.9%20.4%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)-10.1%15.9%-3.8%12.7%-10.1%11.3%17.4%17.5%13.2%10.3%-3.5%4.3%4.5%14.6%--
OP Growth (YoY)420.0%-13.0%-4.8%26.3%-131.3%53.3%61.5%26.7%--50.0%0.0%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-20.0%0.0%-16.7%580.0%-121.7%9.5%10.5%18.8%6.7%15.4%-13.3%---100.0%-23.1%--
Profit Growth (YoY)982.0%70.0%91.0%69.0%-125.0%62.0%86.0%-48.0%806.0%34.0%19.0%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)1837.5%51.0%69.8%37.5%-123.5%28.9%79.2%-50.6%-54.7%58.3%100.0%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)87.8%1.4%32.7%787.5%-116.3%13.9%7.5%17.6%-10.5%58.3%-70.4%8.0%212.5%100.0%--
OP Margin5.0%5.6%6.5%7.5%-1.8%7.3%7.4%7.8%7.8%8.2%7.9%8.8%0.0%6.4%9.5%
Net Margin19.6%9.5%10.4%7.5%-1.1%6.0%6.0%6.6%6.3%8.2%4.2%18.1%16.5%5.1%3.6%
Material Cost %------------------------------
Employee Cost %20.1%16.4%15.8%14.1%26.1%16.5%16.3%16.8%18.7%20.9%21.0%20.6%21.9%22.6%25.1%
P/S5.035.037.265.98----------------------
P/E43.6974.46119.92117.73----------------------
P/B3.023.114.3410.47----------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:78.3K (-24.1%)
Current MixSep 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update19 Oct 2026

Audio Recording of Earnings Call on Financial Results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Company Update18 Oct 2026

Newspaper Advertisement on financial results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Company Update17 Oct 2026

Monitoring Agency Report for quarter ended September 30, 2026

Company Update17 Oct 2026

Media Release on Financial Results for quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Company Update17 Oct 2026

Earnings Release on financial results for quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Company Update17 Oct 2026

Investor Presentation on Financial Results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Result17 Oct 2026

Financial Results for quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Board Meeting17 Oct 2026

Outcome of the Board Meeting under Regulation 30, 33 and other applicable provisions of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015

Company Update12 Oct 2026

Schedule of Earnings Conference Call to discuss the financial results of the Company for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026

Board Meeting12 Oct 2026

Le Travenues Technology Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 17/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve The Financial results ....

Company Update06 Oct 2026

Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended September 30, 2026

Company Update01 Oct 2026

Increase in the Authorised Share Capital and consequent alteration to the Capital Clause of the Memorandum of Association

AGM/EGM01 Oct 2026

Voting Results and Scrutnizer''s Report for the Twentieth Annual General Meeting held on September 30, 2026

Company Update30 Sept 2026

Disclosure under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligation and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 - Receipt of Show Cause notice dated September 29, 2026.

AGM/EGM30 Sept 2026

Proceedings of the Twentieth Annual General Meeting of the Company held on September 30, 2026

Insider Trading / SAST23 Sept 2026

Announcement for Closure of Trading Window

Company Update15 Sept 2026

Schedule of Analyst / Investor meeting to be held on September 21, 2026.

Company Update11 Sept 2026

Schedule of Analyst / Investor Meeting to be held on September 18, 2026

Company Update08 Sept 2026

Newspaper Advertisement for Notice of Twentieth Annual General Meeting and E-Voting Information

Others07 Sept 2026

Business Responsibility and Sustainability Report of the Company for the financial year 2025-26

Others07 Sept 2026

Annual Report for FY 2025-26

AGM/EGM07 Sept 2026

Notice of the Twentieth Annual General Meeting and Annual Report for FY 2025-26

Company Update02 Sept 2026

Newspaper advertisement for information regarding Twentieth Annual General Meeting of Le Travenues Technology Limited to be held through Video Conferencing ("VC")/ Other Audio- Visual Means ("OAVM")

Insider Trading / SAST27 Aug 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Coronation Fund Managers Ltd

Company Update13 Aug 2026

Transcript of Earnings Call on Financial Results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update13 Aug 2026

Sale of stake in Freshbus Private Limited, resulting in its cessation as an associate company of Le Travenues Technology Limited

Company Update07 Aug 2026

Disclosure under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligation And Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 - Receipt of order-in-Appeal passed by the Additional Commissioner, CGST (Appeals), ....

Company Update07 Aug 2026

Disclosure under Regulation 30, 47 and other Applicable provisions of the SEBI (Listing obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 - Newspaper Advertisement - Financial ....

Result06 Aug 2026

Financial Results for quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Grant of options under employees stock option schemes of the Company

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Investor Presentation - Financial Results for quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Media Release on financial results for quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Earnings Release on Financial Results for quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Monitoring Agency Reports for quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Disclosure for optionally convertible loan by IXIGO PTE. LTD. to Squad As Service, S.L.

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Audio Recording of Earnings Call on Financial Results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026

Company Update06 Aug 2026

Disclosure for optionally convertible loan by IXIGO PTE. LTD. to Squad As Service, S.L.

Board Meeting06 Aug 2026

Outcome of the Board Meeting under Regulation 30, 33 and other applicable provisions of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015

Company Update27 Jul 2026

Schedule of Earnings Conference Call to be held on August 06, 2026, to discuss the financial results of the Company for the quarter ended June 30, 2026

Board Meeting27 Jul 2026

Le Travenues Technology Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 06/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the financial results ....

Others23 Jul 2026

Outcome of the Board Meeting under Regulation 30 and other applicable provisions of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 - Allotment of equity shares ....

Insider Trading / SAST16 Jul 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Coronation Fund Managers Ltd

Company Update06 Jul 2026

Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended June 30, 2026

Insider Trading / SAST22 Jun 2026

Closure of Trading Window from Tuesday, June 30, 2026 for all designated persons along with their immediate relatives

Company Update07 Jun 2026

Investor FAQs on Acquisition of Brevistay Hospitality Private Limited

Others05 Jun 2026

Announcement under Regulation 30 and other applicable provisions of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 - Outcome of the Board Meeting

Insider Trading / SAST02 Jun 2026

The Exchange has received the disclosure under Regulation 29(2) of SEBI (Substantial Acquisition of Shares & Takeovers) Regulations, 2011 for Schroder Investment Management (Singapore) Ltd

Company Update01 Jun 2026

Schedule of Analyst / Investor Meet to be held on June 04, 2026

Company Update29 May 2026

Transcript of Earnings Call on financial results for the quarter and financial year ended March 31, 2026

Company Update28 May 2026

Outcome of Analyst / Investor Meeting held on May 28, 2026

Annual Reports

3

Concalls

10

Jan 2026

31 Jan 2026

Nov 2025

30 Nov 2025

Jul 2025

31 Jul 2025

May 2025

31 May 2025

Feb 2025

28 Feb 2025

Dec 2024

31 Dec 2024

Nov 2024

30 Nov 2024

Oct 2024

31 Oct 2024

Aug 2024

31 Aug 2024

Jul 2024

31 Jul 2024

Held by ETFs

3 ETFs hold ixigo · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

INTERNET

MIRAEAMC - INTERNET

0.71%
2

GROWWNET

GROWWAMC - GROWWNET

0.71%
3

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.02%

Held by Mutual Funds

15 schemes hold ixigo · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

Motilal Oswal Innovation Opportunities Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

4.04%
2

Motilal Oswal Digital India Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

2.67%
3

PGIM India Small Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

1.12%
4

Tata Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.85%
5

Franklin India Small Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

0.79%
6

HDFC Innovation Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.79%
7

HDFC Multi Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.78%
8

Tata Digital India Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.62%
9

PGIM India Multi Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.56%
10

HDFC Business Cycle Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.52%
11

Motilal Oswal Nifty Microcap 250 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.48%
12

WhiteOak Capital Digital Bharat Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.46%
13

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.02%
14

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.02%
15

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.02%