PANACHE DIGILIFE LIMITED·Information Technology Companies·IT - Services Companies

2026-10-22 NSE Web 2%ESM-II Result 23 Oct

Price

666

+1.49%
O:656.2
H:666
L:643.1
C:666

52W Range

237.7682.9
+180%/-2%

Market Cap

₹1,066.53 Cr

Traded: ₹1.18 Cr (0.11%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹490.07 Cr (0.24% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

17.75 K 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:+29% 3M:+26% 6M:+57% 12M:+96%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E55.0
P/B10.1
P/S4.0
EV/EBIT13.3

Business Strength

ROE11.5%
ROCE13.5%
OPM11.1%
NPM7.0%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+123.9%
Sales+30.0%
Profit+142.0%
3Y Return+82.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.2
Debt24.77 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset0.0%

Cash Position

CFO/NP--
FCF-12.2 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg-11.4 Cr
Cash/MCap--

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout0.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle82 days
Tradeable Free Float46.0%
PANACHE666 1.49% NSE2%ESM-II 23 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap1.1K Cr
Vol17.75 K
RVol
Del%
TVal1.18 Cr
RS
SEEM

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
--
+26.0%
+30.0%
--
+109.0%
Accelerating
ROE
+13.0%
+13.0%
+17.0%
--
--
Stable
Return
--
+45.0%
+82.0%
+38.0%
--
Stable
Profit
--
+45.0%
+142.0%
--
+227.0%
Accelerating

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

10 Aug
Rev
▼51 Cr
+72% YoY--
OPM10.2%
NPM--
PAT
+320% YoY▼4 Cr
EPS
--▼2.4

Mar 2026

30 Apr
Rev
▲100 Cr
+66% YoY+35% QoQ
OPM16.2%
NPM10.0%
PAT
+435% YoY▲10 Cr
EPS
+304% YoY▲6.0

Dec 2025

13 Feb
Rev
▲74 Cr
+258% YoY+90% QoQ
OPM8.6%
NPM5.4%
PAT
+104% YoY▲4 Cr
EPS
+120% YoY▲2.9

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲39 Cr
+66% YoY+30% QoQ
OPM6.4%
NPM2.6%
PAT
-1% YoY▲1 Cr
EPS
-37% YoY▲0.9

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▼30 Cr
+151% YoY-50% QoQ
OPM6.5%
NPM3.3%
PAT
+9100% YoY▼1 Cr
EPS
+63% YoY▼0.6

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲60 Cr
+10% YoY+186% QoQ
OPM5.9%
NPM3.3%
PAT
-43% YoY▲2 Cr
EPS
+922% YoY▲1.5

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
▼21 Cr
+37% YoY-9% QoQ
OPM15.1%
NPM9.5%
PAT
+650% YoY▼2 Cr
EPS
+177% YoY▼1.3

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▲23 Cr
+14% YoY+92% QoQ
OPM11.8%
NPM8.7%
PAT
+7200% YoY▲2 Cr
EPS
+508% YoY▲1.5

Jun 2024

PDF
Rev
▼12 Cr
+97% YoY-78% QoQ
OPM8.6%
NPM0.0%
PAT
+83% YoY▲0 Cr
EPS
+600% YoY▲0.3

Mar 2024

PDF
Rev
▲55 Cr
+1% YoY+267% QoQ
OPM7.1%
NPM0.0%
PAT
+311% YoY▼-0 Cr
EPS
-131% YoY▼-0.2

Dec 2023

PDF
Rev
▼15 Cr
+218% YoY-29% QoQ
OPM6.4%
NPM6.7%
PAT
--▲1 Cr
EPS
+771% YoY▲0.5

Sep 2023

PDF
Rev
▲21 Cr
-12% YoY+250% QoQ
OPM5.9%
NPM0.0%
PAT
-117% YoY▲0 Cr
EPS
+140% YoY▲0.2

Jun 2023

PDF
Rev
▼6 Cr
-80% YoY-89% QoQ
OPM1.0%
NPM0.0%
PAT
-126% YoY▼-0 Cr
EPS
--▼-0.1

Mar 2023

Rev
▲54 Cr
--+1030% QoQ
OPM4.0%
NPM1.9%
PAT
-18% YoY▲1 Cr
EPS
--▲0.6

Dec 2022

Rev
▼5 Cr
---80% QoQ
OPM17.6%
NPM-1.7%
PAT
-100% YoY▼-0 Cr
EPS
--▼-0.1

Sep 2022

Rev
23 Cr
----
OPM5.0%
NPM0.5%
PAT
-54% YoY0 Cr
EPS
--0.1

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.26
Interest Coverage--x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings28 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days154 days
Inventory Days76 days
Payable Days148 days
Cash Conversion cycle82 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow--
Investing Cash Flow--
Financing Cash Flow--
Free Cash Flow-12 Cr

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Jun 2024PDF ↗
Mar 2024PDF ↗
Dec 2023PDF ↗
Sep 2023PDF ↗
Jun 2023PDF ↗
Mar 2023
Dec 2022
Sep 2022
Sales5110074393060212312551521654523
Expenses468468372857182111511419652422
Operating Profit51663243314110211
Other Income1-21000011-3101000
Interest1111111111111111
Depreciation0000000000000000
Profit Before Tax5136213230-010-01-00
Tax %24.0%24.7%27.9%24.9%24.8%26.4%18.2%19.3%4.7%23.5%5.0%6.5%0.0%35.0%-41.7%20.0%
Net Profit4104112220-010-01-00
Exceptional Items---400-00010-410-0-0-00
EPS (Rs)2.46.02.90.90.61.51.31.50.3-0.20.50.2-0.10.6-0.10.1
Sales Growth (YoY)72.0%66.0%258.0%66.0%151.0%10.0%37.0%14.0%97.0%1.0%218.0%-12.0%-80.0%------
Sales Growth (QoQ)--35.1%89.7%30.0%-50.0%185.7%-8.7%91.7%-78.2%266.7%-28.6%250.0%-88.9%1029.7%-79.6%--
OP Growth (YoY)169.4%360.2%102.5%-9.7%91.1%-10.0%221.4%127.0%1583.3%95.5%16.7%5.2%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-67.9%153.9%155.2%29.5%-45.2%11.7%13.7%174.3%-74.2%299.0%-19.7%1933.3%-97.0%138.1%-27.6%--
Profit Growth (YoY)320.0%435.0%104.0%-1.0%9100.0%-43.0%650.0%7200.0%83.0%311.0%---117.0%-126.0%-18.0%-100.0%-53.9%
EPS Growth (YoY)--304.1%120.0%-37.0%62.9%922.2%176.6%508.3%600.0%-130.5%771.4%140.0%--------
EPS Growth (QoQ)--109.1%210.9%61.4%-61.5%13.8%-11.0%317.1%294.4%-138.3%95.8%442.9%-111.9%942.9%-170.0%--
OP Margin--16.0%8.1%5.1%6.7%6.7%14.3%13.0%8.3%7.3%6.7%4.8%0.0%3.7%17.6%5.0%
Net Margin--10.0%5.4%2.6%3.3%3.3%9.5%8.7%0.0%0.0%6.7%0.0%0.0%1.9%-1.7%0.5%
Material Cost %--79.0%87.0%86.0%84.0%90.0%74.0%79.0%76.0%88.0%81.0%86.0%71.0%92.0%55.0%87.0%
Employee Cost %--2.0%2.0%5.0%5.0%2.0%5.0%4.0%8.0%2.0%6.0%4.0%15.0%2.0%14.0%4.0%
P/S4.043.172.743.64------------------------
P/E55.0046.6159.6779.66------------------------
P/B10.067.278.198.01------------------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:3.5K (+30.2%)
Current MixMar 2026

Annual Reports

7

2025

2024

2023

2022

2021

2020

2019

Credit Ratings

6
infomericsRating update
18 Jun 2025Report
fitchRating update
03 Oct 2023Report
fitchRating update
22 Sept 2023Report
icraRating update
27 Dec 2022Report
fitchRating update
04 Aug 2022Report
icraRating update
15 Feb 2022Report

Concalls

4

May 2025

31 May 2025

Feb 2025

28 Feb 2025

Aug 2023

31 Aug 2023

Feb 2021

28 Feb 2021