Tata Motors Limited·COMMERCIAL VEHICLE 34.83

Price

414.25

-0.78%
O:412.2
H:416.4
L:408.95
C:414.25

52W Range

306.3509
+35%/-19%

Market Cap

₹1,52,559.55 Cr

Traded: ₹193.00 Cr (0.13%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹29,245.67 Cr (0.66% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

46.73 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-0% 3M:-13% 6M:+2% 12M:-17%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E--
P/B12.0
P/S1.8
EV/EBIT152027453.4

Business Strength

ROE43.4%
ROCE--
OPM12.0%
NPM3.6%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS--
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return--

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.4
Debt4,817 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset4.7%

Cash Position

CFO/NP--
FCF--
FCF 3Y Avg--
Cash/MCap--

Others

Div Yield0.0%
Div Payout49.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle-40 days
Tradeable Free Float19.2%
TMCV414.25 -0.78% NSEBSE20% 23 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap152.6K Cr
Vol46.73 L
RVol
Del%
TVal193 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 147.68 Cr
0.50% FF
60d high
₹ 191.44 Cr
60d low
₹ 117.19 Cr
60d mean
₹ 146.03 Cr
vs mean
▲ 1.13%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
Sales
--
--
--
--
--
--
Profit
--
--
--
--
--
--
Return
--
--
--
--
--
--
ROE
--
--
--
--
--
--

Quarterly Results

Jun 2026

12 Aug
Rev
▼20.7K Cr
+19% YoY--
OPM16.0%
NPM--
PAT
+87% YoY▲2.6K Cr
EPS
--▲7.0

Mar 2026

13 May
Rev
▲26.1K Cr
+19% YoY+19% QoQ
OPM13.0%
NPM6.9%
PAT
+35% YoY▲1.8K Cr
EPS
--▲4.9

Dec 2025

29 Jan
Rev
▲21.8K Cr
+16% YoY+18% QoQ
OPM12.0%
NPM3.2%
PAT
+33% YoY▲705 Cr
EPS
--1.9

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲18.6K Cr
+6% YoY+7% QoQ
OPM11.0%
NPM-4.7%
PAT
+68% YoY▼-867 Cr
EPS
----

Jun 2025

Rev
▼17.3K Cr
---21% QoQ
OPM12.0%
NPM8.1%
PAT
--▲1.4K Cr
EPS
----

Mar 2025

Rev
▲21.9K Cr
--+16% QoQ
OPM11.0%
NPM6.1%
PAT
--▼1.3K Cr
EPS
----

Dec 2024

Rev
▲18.8K Cr
--+7% QoQ
OPM11.0%
NPM7.2%
PAT
--▲1.4K Cr
EPS
----

Sep 2024

Rev
17.5K Cr
----
OPM10.0%
NPM2.8%
PAT
--498 Cr
EPS
----

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.44
Interest Coverage--x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings5.6K Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days12 days
Inventory Days35 days
Payable Days87 days
Cash Conversion cycle-40 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow--
Investing Cash Flow--
Financing Cash Flow--
Free Cash Flow--

Detailed Financials

Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025
Mar 2025
Dec 2024
Sep 2024
Sales20,66726,09821,84718,58517,32421,86318,81917,535
Expenses17,39522,77119,26016,55315,24819,43216,78615,828
Operating Profit3,2723,3272,5872,0322,0762,4312,0331,707
Other Income341-28-981-1,86533272407206
Interest135166198256254319352408
Depreciation508510483472480592557541
Profit Before Tax2,9702,623925-5611,6741,5921,531964
Tax %14.0%32.0%24.0%55.0%17.0%16.0%12.0%48.0%
Net Profit2,5561,793705-8671,3971,3401,355498
Exceptional Items-79-452-1,347-2,037-10-259-24-34
EPS (Rs)7.04.91.9----------
Sales Growth (YoY)19.3%19.4%16.1%6.0%--------
Sales Growth (QoQ)--19.5%17.6%7.3%-20.8%16.2%7.3%--
OP Growth (YoY)57.6%36.9%27.3%19.0%--------
OP Growth (QoQ)-1.7%28.6%27.3%-2.1%-14.6%19.6%19.1%--
Profit Growth (YoY)87.0%35.0%33.0%68.0%--------
EPS Growth (YoY)----------------
EPS Growth (QoQ)--155.0%------------
OP Margin--12.8%11.8%10.9%12.0%11.1%10.8%9.7%
Net Margin--6.9%3.2%-4.7%8.1%6.1%7.2%2.8%
Material Cost %69.0%69.0%68.0%67.0%66.0%67.0%67.0%67.0%
Employee Cost %8.0%6.0%7.0%8.0%8.0%6.0%7.0%8.0%
P/S1.752.011.86----------
P/E----------------
P/B11.9813.22------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:57.1L (-6.5%)
Current MixMar 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update21 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith an intimation regarding ESG Rating assigned to the Company ....

Others13 Oct 2026

Please find enclosed a statement containing details of the Company''s listed debt securities as per the format specified by SEBI as on September 30, 2026.

Company Update09 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, please find enclosed herewith a press release titled, TML CV Holdings B.V., an indirect Wholly Owned Subsidiary of the Company ....

Company Update06 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, we are enclosing herewith a SIAM Report of Tata Motors Limited (Formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited).

Company Update05 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the details of conference call on financial results for Q2FY27 of Tata Motors Limited (formerly ....

Company Update05 Oct 2026

We are enclosing herewith the certificate under Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2015

Company Update01 Oct 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a Press Release titled, "Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited) Sales in Q2FY27.

Board Meeting21 Sept 2026

Tata Motors Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 23/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the Audited Standalone Financial ....

Insider Trading / SAST21 Sept 2026

Pursuant to the Code of Conduct for Prevention of Insider Trading of Tata Motors Limited, the Trading Window for dealing in securities of the Company shall remain closed from Wednesday, ....

Company Update17 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the Press Release titled ''''Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited) to increase ....

Company Update09 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, please find enclosed herewith an intimation regarding the notices to Shareholders and Creditors regarding Composite Scheme of Amalgamation.

Company Update09 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the details of the physical group meeting scheduled ....

Company Update07 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith an intimation regarding allotment of 89,048 Equity Shares under the Tata Motors Limited Share-Based ....

Company Update05 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI LODR Regulations, 2015, please find enclosed herewith the press release for your records, the contents of which are self explanatory.

Company Update05 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI LODR Regulations, 2015, enclosed herewith is the press release issued by the Company, the content of which is self explanatory.

Company Update04 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the details of the physical group meeting scheduled ....

Company Update04 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI LODR Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing here with a copy of the press release for your records, the contents of which are self explanatory.

Company Update01 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI LODR Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a press release titled "TML CV Holdings B.V., an Indirect Wholly Owned Subsidiary of Tata Motors Limited ....

Company Update01 Sept 2026

Pursuant to Reg 30 of SEBI LODR Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a press release titled "Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited) Monthly Sales - August 2026.

Company Update28 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the details of Analyst Meet scheduled to be held on ....

Company Update18 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations 2015, we are enclosing herewith the transcript of the earning call on the financial result of the Company for the first quarter ended ....

Company Update13 Aug 2026

We are enclosing herewith the newspaper publication of the Financial Results of Tata Motors Limited for the first quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Company Update12 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 and with further reference to our letter bearing sc no. 103 dated July 27, 2026, ....

Company Update12 Aug 2026

Submission of Investor Presentation to be made to the Analysts/Investors on the Financial Results and operations of Tata Motors Limited (''the Company'') for the first quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Result12 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 33 and 52 and other applicable Regulations of the SEBI Listing Obligations read with Schedule III thereof, we hereby inform you that the Board of Directors of the ....

Board Meeting12 Aug 2026

Pursuant to Regulations 33 and 52 and other applicable Regulations of the SEBI Listing Regulations read with Schedule III thereof and further to our letter bearing sc no.102 dated July ....

Company Update27 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the details of conference call on financial results for Q1FY27 of Tata Motors Limited (formerly ....

Board Meeting23 Jul 2026

Tata Motors Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 12/08/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the Audited Standalone Financial ....

Company Update15 Jul 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Tata Motors Ltd on July 15, 2026, with reference to news appeared in https://www.thehindubusinessline.com/ dated July 14, 2026 quoting "Tata Motors ....

BSE
Company Update13 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith an intimation regarding allotment of 2,11,346 Equity Shares under the Tata Motors Limited Share-based ....

Company Update06 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the SIAM Report - April - June 2026

Company Update06 Jul 2026

We are enclosing herewith the certificate for the quarter ended June 30, 2026 under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018.

Company Update01 Jul 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI LODR , we are enclosing herewith a press release being issued by Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited) of its sales in Q1FY27.

AGM/EGM29 Jun 2026

We are enclosing herewith the Summary Proceedings of the Annual General Meeting of the Company held on June 29, 2026 alongwith the voting results.

AGM/EGM29 Jun 2026

We are enclosing herewith the Scrutinizer''s Report and voting result with respect to the Annual General Meeting of the Company held on June 29, 2026.

Company Update23 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) 2015, please find enclosed herewith investor presentation.

Company Update23 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI of LODR Regulations 2015, we are enclosing herewith the link of recording of the Investor Day

Company Update21 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a press release issued by the Company.

Company Update18 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Reg 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a Press Release titled "Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML commercial Vehicles Limited) to increase prices ....

Insider Trading / SAST18 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Code of Conduct for Prevention of Insider Trading of Tata Motors Limited, the Trading Window for dealing in securities of the Company will remain closed from Tuesday, June 23, ....

Company Update07 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the copy of the newspaper publication for e-voting information for the 2nd AGM of the Company.

AGM/EGM06 Jun 2026

We are enclosing herewith the Notice the 2nd AGM of the Company to be held on June 29, 2026.

Company Update06 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith the physical letters sent to the shareholders of the Company.

Others06 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 34(2)(f) of SEBI LODR Regulations 2015, we are enclosing herewith the Business Responsibility and Sustainability Report of the Company for the FY25-26.

Others06 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 34(1) of the SEBI LODR Regulations 2015, we are enclosing herewith the Integrated Annual Report of Tata Motors Limited (formerly TML Commercial Vehicles Limited) for FY25-26.

Company Update02 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015, please find enclosed details of the physical group meeting scheduled with the ....

Company Update01 Jun 2026

Pursuant to Regulation 30 of SEBI Listing Regulations, 2015, we are enclosing herewith a press release regarding Monthly sales - May 2026

Company Update01 Jun 2026

We are enclosing herewith a disclosure under Regulation 30(5) of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015.

Company Update30 May 2026

We are enclosing herewith an intimation regarding communication to Shareholders - Intimation on Tax Deduction on Dividend.

Others29 May 2026

Full Redemption and Interest Payment for ISIN- INE1TAE08031

Credit Ratings

1
crisilRating update
26 Nov 2025Report

Concalls

3

Feb 2026

28 Feb 2026

Jan 2026

31 Jan 2026

Nov 2025

30 Nov 2025

Held by ETFs

41 ETFs hold tmcv · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

SELECTIPO

MIRAEAMC - SELECTIPO

4.98%
2

MOIPO

MOTILALAMC - MOIPO

4.97%
3

NEXT50IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICINXT50

3.61%
4

NEXT50

MIRAEAMC - MANXT50

3.61%
5

ABSLNN50ET

BIRLASLAMC - ABSLNN50ET

3.61%
6

GROWWNXT50

GROWWAMC - GROWWNXT50

3.61%
7

JUNIORBEES

NIP IND ETF JUNIOR BEES

3.61%
8

MONEXT50

MOTILALAMC - MONEXT50

3.61%
9

NEXT50ETF

KOTAKMAMC - NEXT50ETF

3.61%
10

SETFNN50

SBI-ETF NIFTY NEXT 50

3.61%
11

NEXT50BETA

UTIAMC-NEXT50BETA

3.61%
12

NEXT50ADD

DSPAMC - NEXT50ADD

3.61%
13

ENEXT50

EDELAMC - ENEXT50

3.59%
14

SNXT50BETA

UTIAMC-SNXT50BETA

3.27%
15

SETFSN50

SBI MUTUAL FUND

3.27%
16

EVINDIA

MIRAEAMC - EVINDIA

2.86%
17

GROWWEV

GROWWAMC - GROWWEV

2.86%
18

EVIETF

ICICIPRAMC - EVIETF

2.86%
19

INFRA

MIRAEAMC - INFRA

2.74%
20

MAKEINDIA

MIRAEAMC - MAMFGETF

2.11%
21

MOMGF

MOTILALAMC - MOMGF

2.10%
22

MANUFGBEES

NIPPONAMC - MANUFGBEES

2.10%
23

NIFTY100EW

KOTAKMAMC - NIFTY100EW

0.98%
24

LICNFNHGP

LICNAMC - LICNFNHGP

0.69%
25

NIF100IETF

ICICI PRUD NIFTY 100 ETF

0.68%
26

MONIFTY100

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY100

0.68%
27

TOP100CASE

ZERODHAAMC - TOP100CASE

0.68%
28

NIF100BEES

NIP IND ETF NIFTY 100

0.68%
29

SETFBSE100

SBI MUTUAL FUND

0.68%
30

HDFCNIF100

HDFCAMC - HDFCNIF100

0.68%
31

MSCIADD

DSPAMC - MSCIADD

0.62%
32

MSCIINDIA

KOTAKMAMC - MSCIINDIA

0.62%
33

ABSLMSCIN

BIRLASLAMC - ABSLMSCIN

0.62%
34

GROWWN200

GROWWAMC - GROWWN200

0.55%
35

EQUAL200

MIRAEAMC - EQUAL200

0.49%
36

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.47%
37

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.47%
38

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.46%
39

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.43%
40

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.34%
41

ELM250

EDELAMC - ELM250

0.34%

Held by Mutual Funds

191 schemes hold tmcv · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

HDFC Transportation and Logistics Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

7.34%
2

Bandhan Transportation and Logistics Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

5.92%
3

ICICI Prudential Transportation and Logistics Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

3.81%
4

SBI Long Term Advantage Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

3.69%
5

Edelweiss Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

3.62%
6

Tata Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

3.62%
7

HDFC NIFTY Next 50 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

3.61%
8

SBI Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

3.61%
9

HSBC Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

3.61%
10

UTI Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

3.61%
11

Axis Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

3.61%
12

ICICI Prudential Nifty Next 50 Index Direct-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

3.60%
13

Bandhan Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

3.60%
14

Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

3.15%
15

Motilal Oswal Nifty Next 50 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

3.15%
16

HSBC Focused Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

3.07%
17

SBI Automotive Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.93%
18

HDFC Manufacturing Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

2.87%
19

SBI Large Cap Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

2.69%
20

Kotak Transportation & Logistics Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

2.64%
21

iSIF Hybrid Long-Short Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.63%
22

ICICI Prudential India Opportunities Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.59%
23

HSBC Large Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

2.54%
24

ICICI Prudential Active Momentum Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.35%
25

HDFC MNC Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

2.25%
26

JM Value Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

2.22%
27

SBI Consumption Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.21%
28

UTI Nifty India Manufacturing Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

2.13%
29

Franklin India Large & Mid Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

2.07%
30

SBI Large & Midcap Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.05%
31

Invesco India Flexi Cap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

2.01%
32

Franklin India Large Cap Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.97%
33

Tata BSE Select Business Groups Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.93%
34

HDFC Large Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.86%
35

Franklin Asian Equity Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.78%
36

Union Business Cycle Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.62%
37

Sundaram Value Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.61%
38

Sundaram Consumption Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.61%
39

Baroda BNP Paribas Manufacturing Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.60%
40

ICICI Prudential Flexicap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.60%
41

ICICI Prudential Value Direct-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.58%
42

Baroda BNP Paribas ELSS Tax Saver Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.56%
43

LIC MF Children's Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

1.50%
44

Baroda BNP Paribas Business Conglomerates Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.50%
45

Aditya Birla Sun Life Special Opportunities Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

1.49%
46

Nippon India Focused Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

1.48%
47

Invesco India Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.47%
48

Titanium Equity Long-Short Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.46%
49

JM Flexi Cap Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

1.43%
50

Baroda BNP Paribas Children's Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.39%
51

Franklin India Multi-Factor Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.39%
52

Invesco India Multicap Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.37%
53

Sundaram Flexi Cap Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.35%
54

Invesco India Contra Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.35%
55

Sundaram ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.34%
56

Union Multicap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.31%
57

360 ONE Balanced Hybrid Fund

360 ONE Mutual Fund

1.30%
58

Baroda BNP Paribas Value Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.30%
59

ICICI Prudential Rural Opportunities Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.27%
60

HSBC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.26%
61

JM Aggressive Hybrid Fund

JM Financial Mutual Fund

1.23%
62

Axis Business Cycles Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

1.23%
63

Baroda BNP Paribas Business Cycle Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.15%
64

Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.14%
65

HDFC BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.13%
66

Axis BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

1.12%
67

Bandhan BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

1.12%
68

ITI Value Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

1.11%
69

Kotak Equity Savings Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.11%
70

Axis Momentum Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

1.10%
71

Axis ELSS Tax Saver Direct Plan-Growth

Axis Mutual Fund

1.10%
72

SBI Balanced Advantage Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.09%
73

LIC MF Aggressive Hybrid Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

1.08%
74

Union Value Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.07%
75

Invesco India Balanced Advantage Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

1.06%
76

Baroda BNP Paribas Retirement Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.06%
77

SBI ELSS Tax Saver Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.06%
78

Union Children's Fund

Union Mutual Fund

1.04%
79

HDFC NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.03%
80

LIC MF Large Cap Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

1.02%
81

Aditya Birla Sun Life Bal Bhavishya Yojna Direct-Growth

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

1.02%
82

HSBC Value Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

1.01%
83

SBI Contra Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

1.00%
84

Bank of India Flexi Cap Fund

Bank of India Mutual Fund

0.99%
85

HSBC Multi Cap Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.99%
86

360 ONE Multi Asset Allocation Fund

360 ONE Mutual Fund

0.98%
87

Nippon India Flexi Cap Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.95%
88

Union Midcap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.95%
89

HSBC Infrastructure Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.95%
90

ITI Bharat Consumption Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

0.94%
91

Baroda BNP Paribas Aggressive Hybrid Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.92%
92

ICICI Prudential Large & Mid Cap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.91%
93

Union Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.91%
94

Sundaram Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.91%
95

Edelweiss Focused Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.89%
96

ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Direct-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.87%
97

Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.86%
98

HSBC Balanced Advantage Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.86%
99

Axis ESG Integration Strategy Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.86%
100

ITI Flexi Cap Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

0.83%
101

Kotak Manufacture in India Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.83%
102

HSBC Business Cycles Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.83%
103

DSP ELSS Tax Saver Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.82%
104

SBI Innovative Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.82%
105

Nippon India Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.82%
106

Kotak Nifty 100 Equal Weight Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.82%
107

Union Largecap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.80%
108

Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Asset Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.79%
109

Nippon India Equity Savings Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.76%
110

Bandhan ELSS Tax Saver Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.73%
111

ICICI Prudential Large Cap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.73%
112

DSP Multi Asset Allocation Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.72%
113

ICICI Prudential Multi Asset Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.72%
114

DSP Large Cap Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.71%
115

Tata ELSS Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.70%
116

Canara Robeco Consumption Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.68%
117

Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid '95 Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.68%
118

DSP Large & Mid Cap Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.67%
119

HDFC NIFTY 100 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.66%
120

HDFC Multi Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.66%
121

Bandhan Nifty 100 Index Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.66%
122

Axis Nifty 100 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.66%
123

ICICI Prudential Business Cycle Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.65%
124

UTI Equity Savings Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.64%
125

ICICI Prudential Dividend Yield Equity Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.64%
126

Union Balanced Advantage Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.63%
127

Kotak Multi Cap Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.62%
128

ICICI Prudential ELSS Tax Saver Direct Plan-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.59%
129

Mahindra Manulife Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Mahindra Manulife Mutual Fund

0.56%
130

Tata Ethical Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

0.55%
131

Baroda BNP Paribas Equity Savings Fund

Baroda Mutual Fund

0.53%
132

LIC MF Multi Asset Allocation Fund

LIC Mutual Fund

0.53%
133

HDFC Dividend Yield Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.52%
134

Canara Robeco Manufacturing Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.51%
135

HDFC Multi-Asset Allocation Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.50%
136

Union Large & Midcap Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.50%
137

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.48%
138

Union ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.48%
139

DSP Aggressive Hybrid Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.48%
140

UTI Aggressive Hybrid Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.47%
141

Bandhan Retirement Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.47%
142

DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund

DSP Mutual Fund

0.46%
143

Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

0.45%
144

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.45%
145

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.45%
146

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.45%
147

Axis Flexi Cap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.44%
148

HDFC Defence Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.44%
149

HSBC India Export Opportunities Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.44%
150

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.43%
151

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.43%
152

HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.43%
153

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.43%
154

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.41%
155

ICICI Prudential Equity & Debt Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.36%
156

Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Fund

Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.36%
157

HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.35%
158

HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.35%
159

Nippon India Power & Infra Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.34%
160

Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.33%
161

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.33%
162

Union Equity Savings Fund

Union Mutual Fund

0.33%
163

Edelweiss NIFTY Large Mid Cap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.33%
164

Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.33%
165

HDFC Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.33%
166

ICICI Prudential Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.33%
167

Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.31%
168

Axis Retirement Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.29%
169

Bank of India Balanced Advantage Fund

Bank of India Mutual Fund

0.29%
170

Canara Robeco Large Cap Fund

Canara Robeco Mutual Fund

0.28%
171

Axis Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.28%
172

Axis Children's Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.27%
173

UTI Retirement Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.27%
174

HDFC Business Cycle Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.23%
175

Edelweiss Nifty LargeMidcap250 Plus 8-13 Yr G-Sec 70:30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.23%
176

Edelweiss Technology Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.21%
177

Invesco India Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.21%
178

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.21%
179

Axis Balanced Advantage Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.19%
180

Axis Large Cap Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.17%
181

HDFC ELSS Tax Saver Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.16%
182

HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.14%
183

Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.11%
184

Mirae Asset ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.11%
185

ICICI Prudential Multicap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.09%
186

Nippon India Conservative Hybrid Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.09%
187

ICICI Prudential Conglomerate Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.05%
188

Axis Conservative Hybrid Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.03%
189

Mirae Asset Large & Midcap Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.00%
190

UTI Children's Hybrid Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.00%
191

WhiteOak Capital Multi Asset Allocation Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.00%