ICICIPRAMC - BHARATIWIN

ICICIB22 · ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

Latest NAV

₹107.1200

AUM

₹9,530.99 Cr

Expense Ratio

0.07%

1Y Return

-5.02%

3Y Return

+12.43%

5Y Return

+17.48%

Category

EQUITY

Risk

—

Inception

27 Nov 2017

Fund Manager

Nishit Patel, Ajay Kumar Solanki

Price

106.43

-0.17%
O:107.9
H:107.9
L:105.54
C:106.43

52W Range

105.54131
+1%/-19%

Market Cap

0 Cr

Traded: ₹1.29 Cr (Infinity%) 0.0x

Volume · 60D trend

1.21 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-2% 3M:-7% 6M:-12% 12M:-15%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

NAV history

102 sessions · latest 22 Oct 2026

Latest NAV

107.1200

AUM Trend

6 months · figures in INR crore

Latest

₹9,530.99 Cr

Sector Exposure

17 sectors · derived from equity holdings

Total covered

130.98%

  • GENERATION
    19.35%
  • BANKS
    18.25%
  • INFRASTRUCTURE
    15.59%
  • TOBACCO
    14.23%
  • OIL REFINING
    11.79%
  • PSU BANKS
    10.46%
  • PRIVATE BANKS
    7.79%
  • TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION
    7.48%
  • MINING / NATURAL RESOURCES
    5.81%
  • HEAVY MACHINERY
    4.96%
  • AEROSPACE
    4.96%
  • ALUMINUM
    4.78%
  • GAS DISTRIBUTION
    2.77%
  • NBFC
    1.88%
  • CONSUMER DURABLES
    0.30%
  • ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY
    0.30%
  • REAL ESTATE
    0.29%

Rolling CAGR analysis

Rolling returns across all historical windows

Not enough history for a 3Y rolling window

SIP Calculator

Monthly investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹6,00,000
Expected corpus₹11,41,880
Gain ₹5,41,880 (+90.31%)

Effective return after fees: +12.36%

Lumpsum Calculator

One-time investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹1,00,000
Expected corpus₹3,20,714
Gain ₹2,20,714 (+220.71%)

Effective return after fees: +12.36%

Current Holdings

Sums to 99.98% · residual is cash drag

22 holdings
#
1LT15.59%3,638.3+0.06%
2ITC14.23%258.9-1.19%
3NTPC9.64%302.6-0.14%
4SBIN8.87%970+0.72%
5AXISBANK7.79%1,212+0.16%
6POWERGRID7.48%248.4-1.49%
7COALINDIA5.81%402.55-1.22%
8ONGC5.27%225-0.28%
9BEL4.96%364.5-1.81%
10NATIONALUM4.78%310.9-0.42%
11BPCL3.55%286.95-0.37%
12IOC2.96%130.98+1.05%
13GAIL2.77%168.49+0.77%
14NHPC1.43%72.38-0.38%
15PFC1.05%326.9-0.46%
16BANKBARODA0.96%236.42-0.41%
17RECLTD0.82%301.1-0.47%
18INDIANB0.63%855.7-0.39%
19NLCINDIA0.53%233.55-2.14%
20ENGINERSIN0.30%251.3-3.33%
21NBCC0.29%70.5-1.33%
22SJVN0.26%48.25-1.70%