ICICIPRAMC - ICICIBANKP

PVTBANIETF · ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

Latest NAV

₹27.1800

AUM

₹4,286.58 Cr

Expense Ratio

0.17%

1Y Return

-0.96%

3Y Return

+6.17%

5Y Return

+7.11%

Category

EQUITY

Risk

—

Inception

09 Aug 2019

Fund Manager

Nishit Patel, Ajay Kumar Solanki, Ashwini Shinde

Price

27.62

+1.61%
O:27.18
H:27.7
L:27.18
C:27.62

52W Range

24.1830.32
+14%/-9%

Market Cap

0 Cr

Traded: ₹4.16 Cr (Infinity%) 0.0x

Volume · 60D trend

15.09 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-0% 3M:-1% 6M:+4% 12M:-4%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

NAV history

94 sessions · latest 09 Oct 2026

Latest NAV

27.1800

AUM Trend

6 months · figures in INR crore

Latest

₹4,286.58 Cr

Sector Exposure

2 sectors · derived from equity holdings

Total covered

158.48%

  • BANKS
    79.24%
  • PRIVATE BANKS
    79.24%

Rolling CAGR analysis

Rolling returns across all historical windows

Not enough history for a 3Y rolling window

SIP Calculator

Monthly investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹6,00,000
Expected corpus₹8,16,321
Gain ₹2,16,321 (+36.05%)

Effective return after fees: +6.00%

Lumpsum Calculator

One-time investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹1,00,000
Expected corpus₹1,79,085
Gain ₹79,085 (+79.08%)

Effective return after fees: +6.00%

Current Holdings

Sums to 79.24% · residual is cash drag

9 holdings
#
1ICICIBANK22.08%1,355+0.44%
2AXISBANK18.99%1,259.1+1.13%
3HDFCBANK18.65%707.25+2.16%
4FEDERALBNK5.91%330+2.80%
5INDUSINDBK4.50%861.65-0.28%
6IDFCFIRSTB3.83%79.52+1.35%
7YESBANK2.69%20.5+0.24%
8RBLBANK1.58%418+4.31%
9BANDHANBNK1.00%157+0.93%