ICICIPRAMC - ICICIBANKP

PVTBANIETF · ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

Latest NAV

₹27.2200

AUM

₹4,179.44 Cr

Expense Ratio

0.17%

1Y Return

-3.30%

3Y Return

+6.55%

5Y Return

+6.30%

Category

EQUITY

Risk

—

Inception

09 Aug 2019

Fund Manager

Nishit Patel, Ajay Kumar Solanki, Ashwini Shinde

Price

27.19

-0.08%
O:27
H:27.35
L:25.85
C:27.19

52W Range

24.1830.32
+12%/-10%

Market Cap

0 Cr

Traded: ₹14.17 Cr (Infinity%) 0.0x

Volume · 60D trend

52.07 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:+0% 3M:-2% 6M:-4% 12M:-7%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

NAV history

102 sessions · latest 22 Oct 2026

Latest NAV

27.2200

AUM Trend

6 months · figures in INR crore

Latest

₹4,179.44 Cr

Sector Exposure

2 sectors · derived from equity holdings

Total covered

160.32%

  • BANKS
    80.16%
  • PRIVATE BANKS
    80.16%

Rolling CAGR analysis

Rolling returns across all historical windows

Not enough history for a 3Y rolling window

SIP Calculator

Monthly investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹6,00,000
Expected corpus₹8,32,664
Gain ₹2,32,664 (+38.78%)

Effective return after fees: +6.38%

Lumpsum Calculator

One-time investment, expense-ratio aware

Total invested₹1,00,000
Expected corpus₹1,85,609
Gain ₹85,609 (+85.61%)

Effective return after fees: +6.38%

Current Holdings

Sums to 80.16% · residual is cash drag

9 holdings
#
1ICICIBANK21.53%1,398.5+0.97%
2HDFCBANK20.82%694.05-1.83%
3AXISBANK19.28%1,212+0.16%
4FEDERALBNK5.35%347.8+1.10%
5INDUSINDBK4.06%850.5+0.11%
6IDFCFIRSTB3.69%74.89-0.23%
7YESBANK2.51%16.05-2.20%
8RBLBANK1.71%361+0.61%
9BANDHANBNK1.20%158.44-0.42%