NESTLEIND

NESTLE INDIA LIMITED·FMCG 46.96·Food Products Companies

2026-10-22 NSE BSE Result 15 Oct

Price

1,189.9

-2.78%
O:1210
H:1210
L:1181.3
C:1189.9

52W Range

1159.41553
+3%/-23%

Market Cap

₹2,29,450.12 Cr

Traded: ₹237.22 Cr (0.10%) 0.0x

Free Float: ₹34,142.18 Cr (0.69% of FF traded)

Volume · 60D trend

19.93 L 0.0x

Delivery: % 0.0x

View Delivery Data

Returns

1W:+0% 1M:-9% 3M:-18% 6M:-15% 12M:-9%

RS Score

SEEM
NOUS
BNF
SMA Score

Create a free account to unlock your edge

Scanners, market pulse, FII/DII data, and TradingView charts — free forever

Sign up — it's free

Valuation

P/E56.3
P/B39.7
P/S9.0
EV/EBIT43.6

Business Strength

ROE83.5%
ROCE96.3%
OPM22.7%
NPM15.1%

Growth (3Y CAGR)

EPS+9.1%
Sales--
Profit--
3Y Return+4.0%

Balance Sheet

Debt/Equity0.0
Debt25 Cr
Pledge0.0%
CWIP/Fixed Asset8.7%

Cash Position

CFO/NP144.3%
FCF4,221 Cr
FCF 3Y Avg7,450 Cr
Cash/MCap--

Others

Div Yield1.1%
Div Payout66.0%
Cash Conv. Cycle-19 days
Tradeable Free Float14.9%
NESTLEIND1,189.9 -2.78% NSEBSEF&O20% 15 Oct
NOUS
BNF
MCap229.5K Cr
Vol19.93 L
RVol
Del%
TVal237.22 Cr
RS
SEEM

MTF Exposure Trend

60 sessions · funded amount, % of FF, daily delta

Current
₹ 110.51 Cr
0.32% FF
60d high
₹ 116.63 Cr
60d low
₹ 36.42 Cr
60d mean
₹ 53.42 Cr
vs mean
▲ 106.89%

Growth Trends

Metric10Y5Y3Y1YTTMTrend
ROE
--
--
+90.0%
--
--
--
Return
+14.0%
+6.0%
+4.0%
+6.0%
--
Stable
Profit
--
--
--
--
+35.0%
--
Sales
--
--
--
--
+22.0%
--

Quarterly Results

Sep 2026

15 Oct
Rev
▲6.8K Cr
+20% YoY+6% QoQ
OPM24.0%
NPM14.9%
PAT
+36% YoY▲1.0K Cr
EPS
+36% YoY▲5.2

Jun 2026

22 Jul
Rev
▼6.4K Cr
+25% YoY-5% QoQ
OPM24.0%
NPM15.0%
PAT
+49% YoY▼959 Cr
EPS
+48% YoY▼5.0

Mar 2026

21 Apr
Rev
▲6.7K Cr
+23% YoY+19% QoQ
OPM26.0%
NPM16.5%
PAT
+30% YoY▲1.1K Cr
EPS
+27% YoY▲5.8

Dec 2025

30 Jan
Rev
▲5.7K Cr
+19% YoY+0% QoQ
OPM21.0%
NPM17.6%
PAT
+25% YoY▲998 Cr
EPS
+45% YoY▲5.2

Sep 2025

PDF
Rev
▲5.6K Cr
+11% YoY+11% QoQ
OPM22.0%
NPM13.2%
PAT
-3% YoY▲743 Cr
EPS
-17% YoY▲3.9

Jun 2025

PDF
Rev
▼5.1K Cr
+6% YoY-7% QoQ
OPM21.0%
NPM12.7%
PAT
-13% YoY▼647 Cr
EPS
-13% YoY▼3.4

Mar 2025

PDF
Rev
▲5.5K Cr
--+15% QoQ
OPM25.0%
NPM15.9%
PAT
--▲873 Cr
EPS
--▲4.5

Dec 2024

PDF
Rev
▼4.8K Cr
+4% YoY-6% QoQ
OPM23.0%
NPM14.4%
PAT
-6% YoY▼688 Cr
EPS
+5% YoY▼3.6

Sep 2024

PDF
Rev
▲5.1K Cr
--+6% QoQ
OPM23.0%
NPM17.6%
PAT
--▲899 Cr
EPS
--▲4.7

Jun 2024

PDF
Rev
▲4.8K Cr
--+5% QoQ
OPM23.0%
NPM15.5%
PAT
--▲747 Cr
EPS
--▲3.9

Dec 2023

PDF
Rev
4.6K Cr
----
OPM24.0%
NPM14.3%
PAT
--656 Cr
EPS
--3.4

Revenue & Margin Trends

Annual

Quarterly

Balance Sheet Health

Leverage

Debt / Equity0.08
Interest Coverage4.8x
Promoter Pledge0.0%
Borrowings464 Cr

Efficiency

Receivable Days5 days
Inventory Days105 days
Payable Days129 days
Cash Conversion cycle-19 days

Cash Position

Operating Cash Flow5.0K Cr
Investing Cash Flow-624 Cr
Financing Cash Flow-3.2K Cr
Free Cash Flow4.2K Cr

Detailed Financials

Sep 2026PDF ↗
Jun 2026PDF ↗
Mar 2026PDF ↗
Dec 2025PDF ↗
Sep 2025PDF ↗
Jun 2025PDF ↗
Mar 2025PDF ↗
Dec 2024PDF ↗
Sep 2024PDF ↗
Jun 2024PDF ↗
Dec 2023PDF ↗
Sales6,7886,3786,7485,6675,6445,0965,5044,7805,1044,8144,600
Expenses5,1904,8564,9794,4864,4214,0094,1283,6853,9403,7003,505
Operating Profit1,5981,5221,7681,1811,2231,0871,3761,0951,1641,1141,095
Other Income1716-18170649419039-77
Interest4042372846473835323223
Depreciation192188205174163157155150122113109
Profit Before Tax1,3821,3081,5091,1481,0188881,1929141,2001,009886
Tax %27.0%27.0%26.0%13.0%27.0%27.0%27.0%25.0%25.0%26.0%26.0%
Net Profit1,0109591,111998743647873688899747656
Exceptional Items-4-6-3615700001830-107
EPS (Rs)5.25.05.85.23.93.44.53.64.73.93.4
Sales Growth (YoY)20.3%25.2%22.6%18.6%10.6%5.9%--3.9%------
Sales Growth (QoQ)6.4%-5.5%19.1%0.4%10.8%-7.4%15.2%-6.3%6.0%4.7%--
OP Growth (YoY)30.7%40.0%28.5%7.9%5.1%-2.4%--0.0%------
OP Growth (QoQ)5.0%-13.9%49.7%-3.4%12.5%-21.0%25.7%-5.9%4.5%----
Profit Growth (YoY)36.0%49.0%30.0%25.0%-3.0%-13.0%---6.0%------
EPS Growth (YoY)36.1%48.4%27.1%45.1%-17.4%-13.4%--5.0%------
EPS Growth (QoQ)5.4%-13.7%11.2%34.5%14.9%-26.1%26.9%-23.4%20.4%13.8%--
OP Margin23.5%23.9%26.2%20.8%21.7%21.3%25.0%22.9%22.8%23.1%23.8%
Net Margin14.9%15.0%16.5%17.6%13.2%12.7%15.9%14.4%17.6%15.5%14.3%
Material Cost %43.1%42.8%44.3%44.2%45.4%44.8%43.8%43.6%43.4%42.4%41.4%
Employee Cost %8.4%8.9%7.7%10.4%9.5%10.1%9.5%10.3%9.8%10.5%9.1%
P/S8.9710.9112.0911.32--------------
P/E56.2670.0080.0476.07--------------
P/B39.7251.7254.2955.93--------------

Shareholding Pattern

Shareholders:4.9L (+159.6%)
Current MixSep 2026

Exchange Filings

50
Company Update21 Oct 2026

Disclosure of nominations/changes in the Senior Management of the Company effective from 1st January 2027, subject to necessary approvals

Company Update15 Oct 2026

Press Release relating to unaudited financial results titled "Nestle India Delivers Strong Volume-Led Growth across Product Groups"

Result15 Oct 2026

Unaudited Financial Results (standalone and consolidated) for the second quarter and half year ended 30th September 2026

Board Meeting15 Oct 2026

Unaudited Financial Results (standalone and consolidated) for the second quarter and half year ended 30th September 2026

Company Update14 Oct 2026

Newspaper advertisement dated 14th October 2026

Company Update06 Oct 2026

Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended 30th September 2026

Board Meeting25 Sept 2026

Nestle India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 15/10/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve Board Meeting scheduled to be ....

Company Update21 Sept 2026

update on participation in the investor conference held on 21st September 2026

Company Update18 Sept 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Nestle India Ltd, with reference to news appeared in https://www.moneycontrol.com dated September 18, 2026 (Link: https://www.moneycontrol.com/news/business/markets/fssai-initiates-legal-action-against-nestle-india-on-baby-formula-shares-fall-nearly-2-14032892.html) ....

BSE
Company Update15 Sept 2026

Intimation of participation in investor conference scheduled for 21st September 2026

Company Update09 Sept 2026

Intimation regarding receipt of an Order-in-Appeal from GST Department, Tamil Nadu for the tax period 2017-2020

Company Update31 Aug 2026

Update on a one-on-one meet with an institutional investor held on 31st August 2026

Company Update27 Aug 2026

Execution of Share Subscription and Shareholders Agreement on 27th August 2026

Company Update26 Aug 2026

Intimation regarding receipt of an Order from the Office of the principal Commissioner of Customs, Mundra Port, Kutch, Gujarat - 370 421

Company Update26 Aug 2026

Intimation regarding receipt of an Order from the Office of the Principal Commissioner of Customs Air Cargo Complex (Import), New Customs House, Near IGI Airport, New Delhi - 110 037

Company Update24 Aug 2026

Intimation of a one-on-one meet with an institutional investor scheduled for 31st August 2026

Company Update12 Aug 2026

Newspaper advertisement - Public Notice regarding intimation to the shareholders about opening of another Special Window by SEBI for Transfer and Dematerialisation of Physical Securities

Company Update07 Aug 2026

Transcript of analyst and institutional investors meet (virtual) held on 4th August 2026

AGM/EGM30 Jul 2026

Detailed proceedings of the 67th Annual General Meeting of the Company held on 3rd July 2026

Company Update24 Jul 2026

Newspaper advertisement published on 24th July 2026 - Public Notice regarding loss of share certificate(s)

Company Update23 Jul 2026

Intimation of an analyst/ institutional investors meet (virtual) scheduled for 4th August 2026 at 2:00 P.M (IST)

Result22 Jul 2026

Unaudited Financial Results (standalone and consolidated) for the first quarter ended 30th June 2026

Company Update22 Jul 2026

Press release relating to unaudited financial results titled "Nestle India delivered robust 25.4% sales growth led by strong volume growth - All four products groups recorded strong double-digit ....

Board Meeting22 Jul 2026

Unaudited Financial Results (standalone and consolidated) for the first quarter ended 30th June 2026

Company Update15 Jul 2026

Intimation regarding receipt of an Order from Superintendent of Taxes Charge-IV, Agartala Kar Bhavan, Palace Compound, West Tripura District, Tripura

Company Update06 Jul 2026

Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of the SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended 30th June 2026

AGM/EGM03 Jul 2026

Summary proceedings of the 67th Annual General Meeting of the Company held on 3rd July 2026

AGM/EGM03 Jul 2026

Details of voting results in the prescribed format and Scrutinizers Report

Corp. Action03 Jul 2026

Declaration of a Special Dividend 2026

Board Meeting03 Jul 2026

The Board of Directors of the Company at its meeting held on 3rd July 2026 declared a Special Dividend 2026 of Rs. 2/- (Rupees two only) per equity share of face value of Re. 1/- (Rupee ....

Board Meeting19 Jun 2026

Nestle India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 22/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve the unaudited financial results ....

Insider Trading / SAST19 Jun 2026

The Trading Window for dealing in the securities of the Company shall remain closed from 1st July 2026 to 24th July 2026 (both days inclusive)

Board Meeting19 Jun 2026

Nestle India Ltdhas informed BSE that the meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company is scheduled on 03/07/2026 ,inter alia, to consider and approve declaration of a special dividend ....

Corp. Action19 Jun 2026

Record date for determining entitlement of the members to the final dividend for the financial year 2025-26 and special dividend 2026, if any, is 10th July 2026

Corp. Action19 Jun 2026

To consider declaration of a special dividend 2026, if any, on 3rd July 2026 and intimation of record date

Company Update18 Jun 2026

Newspaper advertisement published on 19th June 2026 - Public Notice regarding loss of share certificate(s)

Company Update17 Jun 2026

Public Notice regarding intimation to the shareholders about opening of Special Window by SEBI

Company Update12 Jun 2026

The Exchange has sought clarification from Nestle India Ltd on June 12, 2026, with reference to news appeared in https://www.moneycontrol.com dated June 12, 2026 quoting "Nestle India declines ....

BSE
Company Update06 Jun 2026

Newspaper Publication - Notice of 67th Annual General Meeting, Remote e-Voting information, Record Date etc.

Others05 Jun 2026

The Annual Report for the financial year ended 31st March 2026 (''Annual Report 2025-26'') containing the Notice of the 67th Annual General Meeting (''67th AGM'')

Others05 Jun 2026

Business Responsibility and Sustainability Report for the financial year ended 31st March 2026

AGM/EGM05 Jun 2026

Notice of the 67th Annual General Meeting (''67th AGM'') scheduled to be held on Friday, 3rd July 2026 at 10:30 A.M. (IST)

Company Update02 Jun 2026

Update on participation in the investor conference held on 2nd June 2026

Company Update27 May 2026

Newspaper Advertisement- Public Notice before dispatch of Notice of 67th AGM and the Annual Report for the FY 2025-26

Company Update26 May 2026

Intimation of participation in investor conference(s) scheduled for 2nd June 2026 and 3rd June 2026

Company Update19 May 2026

Newspaper advertisement dated 19th May 2026 - Public Notice regarding loss of share certificate(s)

Company Update12 May 2026

Update on a one-on-one meet with an analyst held on 12th May 2026

Company Update08 May 2026

Newspaper advertisement - Public Notice regarding intimation to the shareholders about 100-Days Campaign by IEPFA -"Saksham Niveshak"

Company Update07 May 2026

Intimation of a one-on-one meet with an analyst

Company Update24 Apr 2026

Public notice regarding loss of share certificates

Credit Ratings

6
crisilRating update
27 Mar 2025Report
crisilRating update
27 Nov 2024Report
crisilRating update
28 Nov 2023Report
crisilRating update
30 Nov 2022Report
crisilRating update
23 Dec 2021Report
crisilRating update
17 Dec 2020Report

Concalls

10

Feb 2025

28 Feb 2025

Apr 2024

30 Apr 2024

Oct 2023

31 Oct 2023

Feb 2023

28 Feb 2023

Aug 2022

31 Aug 2022

Feb 2022

28 Feb 2022

Aug 2019

31 Aug 2019

Mar 2019

31 Mar 2019

Jul 2018

31 Jul 2018

Aug 2017

31 Aug 2017

Held by ETFs

70 ETFs hold NESTLEIND · sorted by weight

#ETFWeight %
1

FMCGIETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICIFMCG

10.25%
2

FMCGADD

DSPAMC - FMCGADD

10.24%
3

MNC

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKMNC

8.78%
4

MOMNC

MOTILALAMC - MOMNC

8.76%
5

EMULTIMQ

EDELAMC - EMULTIMQ

5.37%
6

NIFTYQLITY

BIRLASLAMC - NIFTYQLITY

4.95%
7

SBIETFQLTY

SBIAMC - SBIETFQLTY

4.95%
8

QUALITY30

KOTAKMAMC - QUALITY30

4.94%
9

MOQUALITY

MOTILALAMC - MOQUALITY

4.93%
10

HDFCQUAL

HDFCAMC - HDFCQUAL

4.85%
11

HDFCGROWTH

HDFCAMC - HDFCGROWTH

4.05%
12

SHARIABEES

NIP IND ETF SHARIAH BEES

3.97%
13

NEXT30ADD

DSPAMC - NEXT30ADD

3.75%
14

SNXT30BEES

NIPPONAMC - SNXT30BEES

3.74%
15

ALPL30IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICIALPLV

3.72%
16

LOWVOL1

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKLOVOL

3.53%
17

LOWVOL

MIRAEAMC - MANV30F

3.53%
18

LOWVOLIETF

ICICI PR NIF LW VL 30 ETF

3.53%
19

HDFCLOWVOL

HDFCAMC - HDFCLOWVOL

3.52%
20

FLEXIADD

DSPAMC - FLEXIADD

3.29%
21

MOLOWVOL

MOTILALAMC - MOLOWVOL

3.10%
22

SBIETFCON

SBIAMC - SBIETFCON

2.92%
23

CONSUMAXIS

AXISAMC-CONSUMAXIS

2.92%
24

CONS

KOTAKMAMC - KOTAKCONS

2.92%
25

CONSUMIETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICICONSU

2.92%
26

MON50EQUAL

MOTILALAMC - MON50EQUAL

1.97%
27

EQUAL50ADD

DSPAMC - DSPNEWETF

1.97%
28

SBINEQWETF

SBIAMC - SBINEQWETF

1.97%
29

EQUAL50

MIRAEAMC - EQUAL50

1.97%
30

ESG

MIRAEAMC - MAESGETF

1.12%
31

NIFTY100EW

KOTAKMAMC - NIFTY100EW

0.99%
32

NETF

TATAAML - NETF

0.91%
33

IDFNIFTYET

BANDHANAMC - IDFNIFTYET

0.90%
34

NIFTYBEES

NIP IND ETF NIFTY BEES

0.90%
35

SETFNIF50

SBI-ETF NIFTY 50

0.90%
36

NIFTYCASE

ZERODHAAMC - NIFTYCASE

0.90%
37

HDFCNIFTY

HDFCAMC - HDFCNIFTY

0.90%
38

LICNETFN50

LICNAMC - LICNFENGP

0.90%
39

NIFTYBETF

BFAM - NIFTYBETF

0.90%
40

NIFTYAXIS

AXISAMC-NIFTYAXIS

0.90%
41

ENIFTY

EDELAMC - ENIFTY

0.90%
42

NIFTYADD

DSPAMC - DSPNIFTY

0.90%
43

NIFTYBETA

UTIAMC-NIFTYBETA

0.90%
44

QNIFTY

QUANTUM NIFTY 50 ETF

0.90%
45

NIFTY1

KOTAK NIFTY ETF

0.90%
46

MOM50

MOTILAL OSWAL M50 ETF

0.90%
47

NIFTYETF

MIRAEAMC - MAN50ETF

0.90%
48

NIFTYIETF

ICICI PRUD NIFTY ETF

0.90%
49

BSLNIFTY

ADITYBIRLA SL NIF ETF-GR

0.90%
50

GROWWNIFTY

GROWWAMC - GROWWNIFTY

0.90%
51

AONENIFTY

AONEAMC - AONENIFTY

0.90%
52

IVZINNIFTY

INVESCO INDIA NIFTY ETF

0.89%
53

NIF100BEES

NIP IND ETF NIFTY 100

0.73%
54

HDFCNIF100

HDFCAMC - HDFCNIF100

0.73%
55

TOP100CASE

ZERODHAAMC - TOP100CASE

0.73%
56

LICNFNHGP

LICNAMC - LICNFNHGP

0.73%
57

MONIFTY100

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY100

0.73%
58

NIF100IETF

ICICI PRUD NIFTY 100 ETF

0.73%
59

SETFBSE100

SBI MUTUAL FUND

0.71%
60

ABSLMSCIN

BIRLASLAMC - ABSLMSCIN

0.60%
61

MSCIADD

DSPAMC - MSCIADD

0.60%
62

MSCIINDIA

KOTAKMAMC - MSCIINDIA

0.60%
63

GROWWN200

GROWWAMC - GROWWN200

0.58%
64

AONETOTAL

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

0.52%
65

BSE500IETF

ICICIPRAMC - ICICI500

0.50%
66

EQUAL200

MIRAEAMC - EQUAL200

0.49%
67

HDFCBSE500

HDFCAMC - HDFCBSE500

0.49%
68

MONIFTY500

MOTILALAMC - MONIFTY500

0.49%
69

MULTICAP

MIRAEAMC - MULTICAP

0.36%
70

ELM250

EDELAMC - ELM250

0.36%

Held by Mutual Funds

167 schemes hold NESTLEIND · sorted by weight

#SchemeWeight %
1

SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

8.74%
2

ICICI Prudential FMCG Direct-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

8.10%
3

Nippon India MNC Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

6.98%
4

WhiteOak Capital Consumption Opportunities Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

6.56%
5

Motilal Oswal BSE Quality Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

6.14%
6

HDFC MNC Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

6.06%
7

Kotak Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

5.96%
8

SBI Quality Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

5.94%
9

Tata India Consumer Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

5.94%
10

WhiteOak Capital Quality Equity Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

5.93%
11

Tata BSE Quality Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

5.83%
12

Bandhan Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

5.14%
13

SBI Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

5.13%
14

ICICI Prudential Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

5.13%
15

UTI Nifty200 Quality 30 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

5.13%
16

Edelweiss Nifty 100 Quality 30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

5.12%
17

WhiteOak Capital ESG Best-In-Class Strategy Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

5.10%
18

HDFC Nifty100 Quality 30 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

5.10%
19

ICICI Prudential MNC Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

4.77%
20

Kotak MNC Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

4.71%
21

Groww Nifty Non-Cyclical Consumer Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

4.58%
22

UTI Quant Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

4.33%
23

Sundaram Consumption Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

4.26%
24

SBI Quant Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

4.08%
25

Kotak Nifty 100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

4.03%
26

Edelweiss Nifty Alpha Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

3.84%
27

Nippon India Nifty Alpha Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

3.83%
28

Bandhan Nifty Alpha Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

3.83%
29

UTI Nifty Alpha Low-Volatility 30 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

3.82%
30

UTI BSE Low Volatility Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

3.77%
31

WhiteOak Capital Large Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

3.69%
32

Bandhan Multi-Factor Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

3.63%
33

SBI Nifty100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

3.60%
34

HDFC NIFTY100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

3.60%
35

Bandhan Nifty100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

3.58%
36

WhiteOak Capital ELSS Tax Saver Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

3.26%
37

Baroda BNP Paribas India Consumption Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

3.23%
38

SBI Nifty India Consumption Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

3.02%
39

HDFC Nifty India Consumption Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

3.01%
40

WhiteOak Capital Flexi Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

2.92%
41

ITI Bharat Consumption Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

2.86%
42

WhiteOak Capital Large & Mid Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

2.70%
43

UTI Multi Asset Allocation Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

2.65%
44

Axis Consumption Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

2.63%
45

HDFC Consumption Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

2.33%
46

WhiteOak Capital Balanced Advantage Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

2.26%
47

Invesco India ESG Integration Strategy Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

2.25%
48

Edelweiss Consumption Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

2.24%
49

Kotak Nifty 50 Equal Weight Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

2.24%
50

SBI Dividend Yield Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.07%
51

Tata Ethical Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

2.05%
52

ICICI Prudential Nifty50 Equal Weight Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

2.04%
53

SBI Nifty50 Equal Weight Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

2.04%
54

HDFC NIFTY50 Equal Weight Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

2.04%
55

UTI NIFTY50 Equal Weight Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

2.04%
56

Baroda BNP Paribas Business Cycle Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

2.03%
57

WhiteOak Capital Multi Cap Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

1.94%
58

Tata BSE Multicap Consumption 50:30:20 Index Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

1.93%
59

Bandhan Equity Savings Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

1.90%
60

UTI Nifty500 Shariah Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

1.81%
61

WhiteOak Capital Balanced Hybrid Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

1.80%
62

WhiteOak Capital Special Opportunities Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

1.79%
63

Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.77%
64

Bandhan ELSS Tax Saver Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

1.73%
65

Kotak Active Momentum Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.70%
66

PGIM India Large and Mid Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

1.63%
67

Mahindra Manulife Large Cap Fund

Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.47%
68

Tata Large Cap Direct Plan-Growth

Tata Mutual Fund

1.44%
69

Franklin India Multi-Factor Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

1.44%
70

Baroda BNP Paribas ESG Best-in-class strategy Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.42%
71

WhiteOak Capital Equity Savings Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

1.40%
72

Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Asset Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

1.40%
73

Nippon India Consumption Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

1.38%
74

ITI Business Cycle Fund

ITI Mutual Fund

1.32%
75

ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.30%
76

Nippon India Retirement Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

1.26%
77

ICICI Prudential Quant Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.17%
78

ICICI Prudential Rural Opportunities Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

1.13%
79

SBI Consumption Opportunities Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

1.10%
80

Kotak Nifty 100 Equal Weight Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.08%
81

Sundaram Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund

Sundaram Mutual Fund

1.06%
82

HDFC NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

1.02%
83

Mahindra Manulife ELSS Tax Saver Fund

Mahindra Mutual Fund

1.02%
84

WhiteOak Capital Multi Asset Allocation Fund

WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund

0.99%
85

PGIM India Multi Asset Allocation Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.98%
86

Baroda BNP Paribas Balanced Advantage Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.98%
87

Tata Dividend Yield Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.97%
88

SBI Nifty Index Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

0.97%
89

Bandhan BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.95%
90

PGIM India Large Cap Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.95%
91

Mahindra Manulife Consumption Fund

Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.95%
92

Axis BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.95%
93

Kotak Nifty 50 Index Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.94%
94

Motilal Oswal Nifty 50 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.94%
95

HDFC BSE India Sector Leaders Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.94%
96

HSBC Nifty 50 Index Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.92%
97

HDFC NIFTY 50 ETF-IDCW

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.92%
98

Bandhan Nifty 50 Index Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.92%
99

HDFC NIFTY 50 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.92%
100

Edelweiss Nifty 50 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.92%
101

Tata Nifty 50 Index Direct

Tata Mutual Fund

0.92%
102

UTI Nifty 50 Index Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.92%
103

ICICI Prudential Nifty 50 Index Direct Plan-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.92%
104

Axis Nifty 50 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.92%
105

Franklin India NSE Nifty 50 Index Direct-Growth

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

0.92%
106

Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY 50 Index Fund

Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.91%
107

PGIM India Retirement Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.90%
108

Baroda BNP Paribas Aggressive Hybrid Fund

BNP Paribas Mutual Fund

0.81%
109

Edelweiss Large Cap Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.81%
110

ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.80%
111

HDFC Dividend Yield Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.80%
112

Axis Nifty 100 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.75%
113

Bandhan Nifty 100 Index Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.75%
114

HDFC NIFTY 100 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.75%
115

SBI MNC Direct Plan-Growth

SBI Mutual Fund

0.70%
116

UTI Children's Hybrid Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.63%
117

Tata Retirement Savings Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.56%
118

PGIM India Balanced Advantage Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.55%
119

PGIM India Aggressive Hybrid Equity Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.55%
120

HDFC BSE 500 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.54%
121

Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.53%
122

Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.51%
123

ICICI Prudential Nifty 500 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.51%
124

SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.51%
125

Bank of India Balanced Advantage Fund

Bank of India Mutual Fund

0.50%
126

Groww Aggressive Hybrid Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.50%
127

Groww Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Groww Mutual Fund

0.49%
128

Bandhan Nifty Total Market Index Fund

Bandhan Mutual Fund

0.49%
129

Motilal Oswal BSE 1000 Index Fund

Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund

0.49%
130

Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.48%
131

Mirae Asset Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.47%
132

ICICI Prudential Large & Mid Cap Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.47%
133

Bandhan Aggressive Hybrid Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.47%
134

PGIM India ELSS Tax Saver Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.46%
135

Kotak Arbitrage Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.42%
136

Franklin India Arbitrage Fund

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund

0.41%
137

Edelweiss NIFTY Large Mid Cap 250 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.38%
138

HDFC Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.38%
139

HDFC Nifty500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.38%
140

ICICI Prudential Multi Asset Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.38%
141

ICICI Prudential Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.38%
142

Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.37%
143

PGIM India Equity Savings Fund

PGIM India Mutual Fund

0.30%
144

Invesco India Multi Asset Allocation Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.27%
145

Edelweiss Nifty LargeMidcap250 Plus 8-13 Yr G-Sec 70:30 Index Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.26%
146

Baroda BNP Paribas Equity Savings Fund

Baroda Mutual Fund

0.25%
147

Bandhan Arbitrage Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

0.24%
148

Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund

Edelweiss Mutual Fund

0.23%
149

Nippon India Nifty 500 Equal Weight Index Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.20%
150

SBI Balanced Advantage Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.15%
151

Mirae Asset Balanced Advantage Fund

Mirae Asset Mutual Fund

0.14%
152

Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.12%
153

Nippon India Conservative Hybrid Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.11%
154

Nippon India Arbitrage Fund

Nippon India Mutual Fund

0.08%
155

HDFC Arbitrage Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

0.08%
156

Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.05%
157

Tata Arbitrage Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

0.05%
158

Axis Arbitrage Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

0.05%
159

Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.03%
160

Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund

Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund

0.03%
161

ICICI Prudential Arbitrage Direct-Growth

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.03%
162

HSBC Arbitrage Fund

HSBC Mutual Fund

0.03%
163

SBI Arbitrage Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

0.03%
164

ICICI Prudential Equity Minimum Variance Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

0.02%
165

Kotak Equity Savings Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

0.02%
166

UTI Arbitrage Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

0.01%
167

Invesco India Arbitrage Fund

Invesco Mutual Fund

0.00%